Clasificación General Corredores
Km Vertical Gandia 2011


Cronometratge Som Esport
+ Clasificaciones

Siguiente Último


Gral
Nombre
P. Cat
Categoria
Club
Tiempo
T. Real
T/Km
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACI
Senior Masculí
C. A. Running Team
1:04:40
1:04:39
05:29
SELLÉS SEGUÍ, EMILI
Senior Masculí
C. A. Running Team
1:06:50
1:06:49
05:40
PULIDO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cent Peus
1:07:35
1:07:33
05:44
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID
Senior Masculí
C. A. Aper Alcoi
1:08:16
1:08:15
05:47
PASCUAL SEMPERE, CARLOS
Senior Masculí
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1:08:26
1:08:26
05:48
CANTOS MILLAN, FERNANDO
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:09:56
1:09:54
05:55
MARTINEZ TORTOSA , JUAN
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:10:17
1:10:17
05:57
PLA CALABUIG, RAMON
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:11:26
1:11:25
06:03
ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO
Veterans Masculí
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:11:55
1:11:53
06:06
10 
LOPEZ MOLINA, ROBERTO
Senior Masculí
C. E. Penya Roja
1:12:15
1:12:13
06:07
11 
GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, JOSE
Senior Masculí
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:12:40
1:12:38
06:09
12 
ALBERO FERRE, JORDI
Veterans Masculí
C. E. Penya Roja
1:14:09
1:14:06
06:17
13 
JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO
10 
Senior Masculí
C. E. Arrui
1:14:16
1:14:14
06:17
14 
AMAT ASENCIO, DANIEL
11 
Senior Masculí
CxM Valencia
1:14:23
1:14:21
06:18
15 
FÄHNLE, JOCHEN
Veterans Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:14:25
1:14:24
06:18
16 
RUEDA QUILES, JOSE ANGEL
12 
Senior Masculí
C. Elda Triatló
1:14:35
1:14:33
06:19
17 
ROJANO NOVA, JOSE ANTONIO
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:15:00
1:14:57
06:21
18 
MARTI PUIG, ANDRES
13 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Xeresa
1:15:28
1:15:26
06:24
19 
CARREÑO ROMAN, JOSE
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Benidorm
1:15:52
1:15:51
06:26
20 
CAMPOS TORRES, ANTONIO
14 
Senior Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:16:00
1:15:59
06:26
21 
GONZÁLEZ BERNÁCER, CHIPE
15 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:16:11
1:16:10
06:27
22 
FELIP ROIG, DAVID
16 
Senior Masculí
C. A. La Salle
1:16:29
1:16:28
06:29
23 
MONTES ROBLES, JUAN ANTONIO
17 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Alcoy
1:16:58
1:16:53
06:31
24 
MARTINEZ TORTOSA , SERGIO
18 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:17:05
1:17:01
06:32
25 
MORVAN, PHILIPPE
19 
Senior Masculí
C. Natació La Nucia
1:17:21
1:17:18
06:33
26 
FUENTES PARRA, ANTONIO
20 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:17:25
1:17:21
06:33
27 
VALLS BALLESTER, VICTOR
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Xàtiva
1:18:00
1:17:59
06:37
28 
ABBOTT, RAFA
21 
Senior Masculí
C. A. La Faixa
1:18:14
1:18:12
06:38
29 
CLOQUELL GOMAR, HECTOR
22 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cent Cames
1:18:40
1:18:37
06:40
30 
ENGUIX GIMENEZ, SALVADOR
23 
Senior Masculí
C. Triatló Sueca
1:18:57
1:18:54
06:41
31 
ZARAGOZI IVARS, JUAN JOSE
Veterans Masculí
G. Muntanya Calp
1:19:00
1:18:59
06:42
32 
PEREZ ALBORCH, JAVIER
24 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:19:09
1:19:06
06:42
33 
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
Veterans Masculí
C. T. El Corriol Xtrem
1:19:20
1:19:18
06:43
34 
SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS
10 
Veterans Masculí
C. E. El Portell
1:19:31
1:19:28
06:44
35 
SANTISTEBAN HERNANDEZ, DAVID
25 
Senior Masculí
C. Montañismo Mislata
1:19:37
1:19:35
06:45
36 
DIAZ POZO, FRANCISCO JOSE
26 
Senior Masculí
C. M. La Unión Roller Masters
1:20:00
1:19:56
06:47
37 
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT
27 
Senior Masculí
G. E. Muntanya Benifairó
1:20:14
1:20:11
06:48
38 
ARMERO MONTESINOS, JUAN CARLOS
28 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Petrer Nepalia
1:20:17
1:20:13
06:48
39 
BERBEGAL IBAÑEZ, IVÁN
29 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Promesas Villena
1:20:26
1:20:22
06:49
40 
MARTI UREÑA, PEDRO
30 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:20:31
1:20:29
06:49
41 
ORTIZ I GISBERT, AMAND
11 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:20:32
1:20:29
06:49
42 
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVIER
12 
Veterans Masculí
C. T. El Corriol Xtrem
1:20:40
1:20:39
06:50
43 
DÍEZ FAYOS, DAVID
31 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:20:41
1:20:37
06:50
44 
DASI LLACER, VICENT
32 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:20:46
1:20:46
06:51
45 
ANDREU BERNABEU, SERGIO
33 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Petrer Nepalia
1:20:49
1:20:45
06:51
46 
VILLAR FERRA, FERNANDO
34 
Senior Masculí
C. C. Nopucmes
1:20:50
1:20:48
06:51
47 
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT
13 
Veterans Masculí
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:20:52
1:20:49
06:51
48 
SAVAL GUARDIOLA, ALBERTO
14 
Veterans Masculí
C. Natació La Nucia
1:21:02
1:20:59
06:52
49 
LEUCHI, ALI
35 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cullera
1:21:04
1:21:03
06:52
50 
JIMENEZ ANAYA, JOSE ENRIQUE
15 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Petrer Nepalia
1:21:06
1:21:03
06:52
51 
MATAIX GRACIA, MIGUEL
36 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:21:09
1:21:02
06:52
52 
MARGALLO LOPEZ, ANGEL
37 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:21:10
1:21:07
06:53
53 
ROS FAR, JAUME
38 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:21:37
1:21:32
06:55
54 
MORENO GOMIS, VICENT
39 
Senior Masculí
C. T. El Corriol Xtrem
1:22:36
1:22:33
07:00
55 
UREÑA LÓPEZ, HÉCTOR
40 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:22:38
1:22:36
07:00
56 
RAMIREZ GUERRA, CARLOS
41 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:22:47
1:22:43
07:01
57 
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER
16 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano
1:22:58
1:22:57
07:02
58 
FERRER TEJADA, VALENTIN
42 
Senior Masculí
C. Triatló Sueca
1:23:19
1:23:16
07:03
59 
MÁÑEZ GÓMEZ, JORGE MIGUEL
43 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Promesas Villena
1:23:24
1:23:20
07:04
60 
PERALES VILA, MIGUEL
17 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Papelo
1:23:32
1:23:29
07:05
61 
PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT
44 
Senior Masculí
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:23:36
1:23:34
07:05
62 
VALLE TÓRTOLA, CÉSAR
18 
Veterans Masculí
C. D. B. Orientijote
1:24:31
1:24:29
07:10
63 
RENÚ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
45 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
1:24:34
1:24:31
07:10
64 
SALA PRIETO, JOSE MANUEL
19 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. La Polseguera
1:24:38
1:24:34
07:10
65 
SELLÉS JUAN, SALVADOR
20 
Veterans Masculí
C. E. Alcoi
1:24:44
1:24:42
07:11
66 
FITA OLCINA, JOSE MANUEL
46 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:24:51
1:24:50
07:11
67 
SANJUAN MIÑANA, GENAR
21 
Veterans Masculí
C. Esportiva El Corriol
1:24:52
1:24:50
07:11
68 
PÉREZ QUESADA, DAVID
47 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1:24:54
1:24:52
07:12
69 
IVARS BECERRA, JUAN MIGUEL
22 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Benidorm
1:24:59
1:24:58
07:12
70 
ARABI ARABI, FERNANDO
23 
Veterans Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:25:01
1:24:55
07:12
71 
TORMO BORREDÁ, JUAN CARLOS
48 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Atzeneta
1:25:27
1:25:24
07:14
72 
LARA PEREZ, TOMAS
49 
Senior Masculí
C. T. Komando Fisiojreig
1:25:46
1:25:43
07:16
73 
VICEDO MIÑANA, EMILIO
24 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Favara
1:26:28
1:26:21
07:19
74 
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ANGEL
50 
Senior Masculí
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:26:35
1:26:33
07:20
75 
TARIN NAVARRO, ALVARO
51 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:26:39
1:26:24
07:19
76 
LLORENS PERALES, JOSEP
52 
Senior Masculí
C. A. El Castellet
1:26:43
1:26:41
07:21
77 
GÓMEZ REIG, JORGE
53 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:26:49
1:26:47
07:21
78 
LOPEZ MATA , MARIA
Veterans Femení
CxM Valencia
1:26:52
1:26:52
07:22
79 
GANDIA CAMBRA, FAUSTO
54 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:26:59
1:26:55
07:22
80 
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
25 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. l' Espenta
1:27:09
1:27:05
07:23
81 
NAVARRO MARTÍ, HECTOR
55 
Senior Masculí
C. T. Prodesport Gandia
1:27:11
1:27:03
07:23
82 
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER
56 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Petrer Nepalia
1:27:13
1:27:08
07:23
83 
BAÑULS PALOMARES, JOAN VICENT
57 
Senior Masculí
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:27:16
1:27:13
07:24
84 
GOMEZ GARCIA, PATXI
58 
Senior Masculí
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
1:27:18
1:27:14
07:24
85 
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS
59 
Senior Masculí
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
1:27:19
1:27:15
07:24
86 
MATEU CASTELLBLANCH, JESUS
26 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:27:33
1:27:24
07:24
87 
MINSA REYES, RUBEN
60 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:27:35
1:27:27
07:25
88 
SILVESTRE DIAGO, LEO
61 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cullera
1:27:42
1:27:40
07:26
89 
MICO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL
62 
Senior Masculí
C. E. La Rabosa Geperuda
1:27:46
1:27:40
07:26
90 
OLIVARES PEREZ, HIPOLITO
63 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:27:52
1:27:41
07:26
91 
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
64 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
1:27:53
1:27:50
07:27
92 
LLORENS BAUTISTA, JOSE MANUEL
65 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:27:54
1:27:52
07:27
93 
TERUEL MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
66 
Senior Masculí
C. A. El Valle
1:27:55
1:27:51
07:27
94 
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
27 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:27:57
1:27:52
07:27
95 
DE LA GUIA VALENCIANO, JUAN CARLOS
67 
Senior Masculí
C. D. Barranco Sot de Chera
1:27:57
1:27:51
07:27
96 
AVILES VARELA, ANTONIO
28 
Veterans Masculí
C. Espeleologico L' Horta
1:28:02
1:28:00
07:27
97 
CALERO TORRES, JUAN MANUEL
68 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Petrer Nepalia
1:28:05
1:28:00
07:28
98 
MONTES RUIZ, DAVID
69 
Senior Masculí
C. C. Desnivell
1:28:18
1:28:11
07:28
99 
PELLICER SIFRE, RICARDO
29 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:28:33
1:28:31
07:30
100 
IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
30 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Papelo
1:28:39
1:28:35
07:30
101 
SANCHEZ DONAT, HECTOR
70 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:28:40
1:28:38
07:31
102 
ALBERT TOLEDO, JOSÉ
31 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:28:41
1:28:35
07:30
103 
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA
Senior Femení
C. A. Xeresa
1:28:50
1:28:50
07:32
104 
BALDO GISBERT, JORDI
71 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:29:20
1:29:16
07:34
105 
FEMENIA CISCAR, VICENT
72 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:29:24
1:29:17
07:34
106 
MARTÍNEZ CHOVER, FRANCISCO
73 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Sarvatxo
1:29:31
1:29:23
07:35
107 
ZAMBRANA VARGAS, WALTER
74 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:29:43
1:29:41
07:36
108 
RIBERA PLANA, VICENT
75 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cent Peus
1:29:46
1:29:44
07:36
109 
CALATAYUD FRANCES, JUAN CARLOS
76 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:29:49
1:29:44
07:36
110 
RIBERA ALCORIZA, ENRIQUE
32 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Cent Peus
1:29:53
1:29:52
07:37
111 
MONCHO SOLER, JOSE FRANCISCO
33 
Veterans Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:29:59
1:29:52
07:37
112 
PRIETO ALMIÑANA, PEDRO
77 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano
1:30:20
1:30:20
07:39
113 
BRESO GARCIA, JORDI
78 
Senior Masculí
C. Triesport Roquette La Ribera
1:30:22
1:30:18
07:39
114 
GARCIA ROSELLÓ, JOAN
79 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:30:22
1:30:17
07:39
115 
JUAN PETIT, TONI
80 
Senior Masculí
G. Muntanya Valldigna
1:30:28
1:30:25
07:40
116 
PEREZ CALATAYUD, OCTAVIO
81 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:30:31
1:30:28
07:40
117 
FUSTER MOLINA, MARCOS
82 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1:30:33
1:30:26
07:40
118 
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VICENTE
34 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:30:35
1:30:18
07:39
119 
BENAVENT BENAVENT, SALVA
35 
Veterans Masculí
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:30:36
1:30:30
07:40
120 
REQUENA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
83 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Papelo
1:30:37
1:30:34
07:41
121 
FAUS CERDÁ, DAVID
84 
Senior Masculí
G. A. Teuladí
1:30:40
1:30:26
07:40
122 
FERRE PUIG, REGINO
85 
Senior Masculí
C. E. Penya Roja
1:30:44
1:30:40
07:41
123 
MATEO DIAZ, DANIEL
86 
Senior Masculí
C. M. La Unión Roller Masters
1:30:44
1:30:43
07:41
124 
GARCIA MORA, LUIS IGNACIO
87 
Senior Masculí
C. A. l' Eliana
1:31:42
1:31:33
07:46
125 
CAMPOS I DONAT, ROBERTO
88 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:31:49
1:31:46
07:47
126 
AROCAS ESTEVE, FERNANDO
89 
Senior Masculí
C. Triatló Carcaixent
1:32:12
1:32:09
07:49
127 
TURPIN, HEIDI
Senior Femení
Independent
1:32:26
1:32:25
07:50
128 
ROSELLO JORRO, JOSE JOAQUIN
90 
Senior Masculí
G. Muntanya Calp
1:32:29
1:32:28
07:50
129 
SANCHIS SANCHIS, FRANCISCO
91 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:32:38
1:32:26
07:50
130 
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
36 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:32:41
1:32:37
07:51
131 
FERRANDIZ GONZALEZ, JORDI
92 
Senior Masculí
C. T. Komando Fisiojreig
1:32:44
1:32:33
07:51
132 
LLIDO COTS, VICENTE
37 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. l' Espenta
1:32:52
1:32:47
07:52
133 
GUERRERO CORCOLES, AGUSTIN
38 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:32:54
1:32:47
07:52
134 
BARCIA CARO, JOSE LUIS
93 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Benidorm
1:33:04
1:33:03
07:53
135 
GARCÍA AMORÓS, ASER
94 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:33:06
1:32:56
07:53
136 
TERRATS SERRANO, JOSE
95 
Senior Masculí
G. Muntanya Calp
1:33:14
1:33:11
07:54
137 
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
96 
Senior Masculí
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
1:33:17
1:33:11
07:54
138 
GONZALEZ-ALBOL MANZANO, MANUEL
39 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
1:33:22
1:33:16
07:54
139 
GARCELA BORONAD, JUANJO
40 
Veterans Masculí
G. Muntanya Calp
1:33:22
1:33:12
07:54
140 
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE
97 
Senior Masculí
C. Alpí Gandia
1:33:26
1:33:19
07:54
141 
SIGNES SIGNES, JULIAN
41 
Veterans Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:33:27
1:33:21
07:55
142 
ZARHNOUN, KHALIFA
98 
Senior Masculí
C. A. La Salle
1:33:28
1:33:13
07:54
143 
CERDA GALIANA, VICTOR
99 
Senior Masculí
A. J. O. S. Xàtiva
1:33:31
1:33:23
07:55
144 
BOSCH TALENS, MARC
42 
Veterans Masculí
G. Muntanya Valldigna
1:33:36
1:33:33
07:56
145 
MARTINEZ TARIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
100 
Senior Masculí
C. Montaña Cheste
1:33:41
1:33:35
07:56
146 
ARRAIZ GARCIA, NOEL
101 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:33:45
1:33:42
07:57
147 
ROIG SANMIGUEL, PAU
102 
Senior Masculí
Independent
1:33:49
1:33:49
07:57
148 
SALVA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
103 
Senior Masculí
G. Espeleologico Gatense
1:33:55
1:33:47
07:57
149 
SABATÉ SABADELL, JORDI
104 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Favara
1:33:55
1:33:46
07:57
150 
FUSTER I RODRÍGUEZ, RAFA
105 
Senior Masculí
C. Triatló Carcaixent
1:33:58
1:33:55
07:58