Clasificación General Corredores
Km Vertical Gandia 2011


Cronometratge Som Esport
+ Clasificaciones

Primer Anterior


Gral
Nombre
P. Cat
Categoria
Club
Tiempo
T. Real
T/Km
601 
SUBIELA SOLA, SALVADOR
315 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:11:23
2:11:07
11:07
602 
MILLÁN, DAVID
316 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:11:46
2:11:33
11:09
603 
PALLARDÓ ROCA, IMMA
33 
Senior Femení
C. A. Cames Llargues
2:11:53
2:11:52
11:11
604 
BECK, SIMONE
27 
Veterans Femení
Independent
2:12:10
2:12:06
11:12
605 
GISBERT GARCIA, CAMILO
317 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:12:13
2:11:51
11:10
606 
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO
28 
Veterans Femení
Independent
2:12:15
2:12:14
11:12
607 
ROSELLÓ MARTÍ, ROSA
34 
Senior Femení
Independent
2:13:17
2:13:16
11:18
608 
CHOLBI PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
229 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. La Faixa
2:14:21
2:14:14
11:23
609 
MILLAN CANO, PACO
230 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
2:14:30
2:14:20
11:23
610 
BALSELLS LLORCA, MAR
35 
Senior Femení
Independent
2:14:48
2:14:46
11:25
611 
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE
231 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. l' Espenta
2:15:05
2:14:49
11:26
612 
ESTEVE ESPAÑA, SALVA
318 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:15:50
2:15:32
11:29
613 
MARTI NOVELL, MARIA LUISA
29 
Veterans Femení
Independent
2:16:05
2:16:02
11:32
614 
TRIBALDOS RESTA, MARIA FÉ
30 
Veterans Femení
C. Muntanya Ontinyent
2:16:16
2:16:13
11:33
615 
MORENO PUCHOL, FERNANDO
319 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:16:48
2:16:27
11:34
616 
PERLES ALABAU, MIGUEL
320 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:17:52
2:17:48
11:41
617 
PERLES FERRER, MIGUEL
232 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:17:52
2:17:47
11:41
618 
PALONÉS FERRER, JAVIER
233 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:19:36
2:19:23
11:49
619 
RUIZ MIÑANA, CRESCENTE
321 
Senior Masculí
C. C. Bellreguard
2:20:07
2:19:45
11:51
620 
DE VICENTE ATIENZA, JOSE IGNACIO
234 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:23:09
2:23:00
12:07
621 
SANCHO LAPLANA, RAÚL
322 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:23:40
2:23:22
12:09
622 
CLARI SANZ, NATALIA
36 
Senior Femení
C. A. Favara
2:23:52
2:23:51
12:11
623 
BAÑULS NAVARRO, VICENTA
31 
Veterans Femení
A. J. O. S. Xàtiva
2:23:59
2:23:57
12:12
624 
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE
235 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:24:18
2:24:05
12:13
625 
MASET SANCHO, MERCEDES
32 
Veterans Femení
C. A. Xàtiva
2:24:44
2:24:43
12:16
626 
ROIG SORIA, CARMELA
37 
Senior Femení
Independent
2:25:35
2:25:35
12:20
627 
PARIS FERRER, SALVADOR
236 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:27:10
2:26:52
12:27
628 
BOLUDA PIERA, ALFREDO
323 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:27:11
2:26:53
12:27
629 
MARTÍN DINNBIER, JORGE
324 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:27:19
2:27:04
12:28
630 
PEREZ GARCIA, SERGIO
325 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:29:19
2:29:03
12:38
631 
ESTRUCH NADAL, JUANA
33 
Veterans Femení
Independent
2:29:29
2:29:26
12:40
632 
GINER PIERA, DANIEL
326 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Blue Line
2:30:36
2:30:24
12:45
633 
GORRIS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
237 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. El Castellet
2:32:09
2:32:09
12:54
634 
CATALA FONS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
238 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. El Castellet
2:32:10
2:32:04
12:53
635 
HIDALGO CARRASCOSA, PACO
327 
Senior Masculí
C. A. La Rabosa
2:35:34
2:35:15
13:09
636 
MOYA MARTINEZ, SATURNINO
239 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:36:12
2:36:03
13:14
637 
FERRANDIS SEBASTIA, FRANCISCO
328 
Senior Masculí
Independent
2:36:39
2:36:23
13:15
638 
GONZALEZ ALCOVER, MATI
34 
Veterans Femení
Independent
2:37:15
2:37:11
13:19
639 
GONZALEZ ZAPATA, MARIA ANGELES
38 
Senior Femení
Independent
2:38:49
2:38:46
13:27
640 
CELIGNY, JEAN LUC
240 
Veterans Masculí
Independent
2:40:10
2:39:58
13:33
641 
NOORTMAN, RICHARD
329 
Senior Masculí
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
2:44:43
2:44:30
13:56
642 
PEREZ MAURO, MARIA EUGENIA
35 
Veterans Femení
C. Desafio Runners
2:44:56
2:44:55
13:59
643 
MORANT ZACARÉS, JUAN ALBERTO
241 
Veterans Masculí
C. Córrer El Garbí
2:55:25
2:55:25
14:52
644 
BELDA PEREZ, EDUARDO
330 
Senior Masculí
C. E. Penya Roja
2:55:25
2:54:54
14:49
645 
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JESUS
242 
Veterans Masculí
C. A. Benidorm
3:20:30
3:20:30
16:59
646 
GIMENEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIA
36 
Veterans Femení
C. Córrer El Garbí
3:21:17
3:21:17
17:04