P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
ORTOLA PARRAS, SILVIA |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Fem |
0:00:33 |
05:30 |
2 |
BOCICA, FLAVIA |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Fem |
0:00:35 |
05:50 |
3 |
BAQUERO ALONSO, CATALINA |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Fem |
0:00:37 |
06:10 |
4 |
MARTINEZ ORTOLA, GEMMA |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Mini-Barrufet Fem |
0:00:38 |
06:20 |
5 |
MONZO MAS , ELSA |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Fem |
0:00:47 |
07:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
LLORCA PIEDECAUSA, MARIO |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Masc |
0:00:34 |
05:40 |
2 |
CORREDERA PRAT, PABLO |
Independent |
Mini-Barrufet Masc |
0:00:41 |
06:50 |
3 |
BUIGUES MAS, ALEIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Mini-Barrufet Masc |
0:00:43 |
07:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:51 |
04:15 |
2 |
GINESTAR HUELVES, MIREIA |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:51 |
04:15 |
3 |
TRONCH BOLLAIN, CLARA |
Independent |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:56 |
04:40 |
4 |
AVELLÁ PEREZ, SARA |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:58 |
04:50 |
5 |
BOLINCHES BROTONS, PAULA |
Independent |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:58 |
04:50 |
6 |
JIMENEZ BALLESTEROS, FRANCESCA |
Independent |
Barrufet Fem |
0:00:59 |
04:55 |
7 |
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, AINARA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Barrufet Fem |
0:01:01 |
05:05 |
8 |
SMITH LOPEZ, SOFIA |
Independent |
Barrufet Fem |
0:01:04 |
05:20 |
9 |
ARTAL BARRERA, GENOVEVA |
C. A. Correcansinos |
Barrufet Fem |
0:01:09 |
05:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CRESPO ESQUERDO, IZAN |
C. A. Benissa |
Barrufet Masc |
0:00:46 |
03:50 |
2 |
BOIX GANDIA, SERGI |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:00:51 |
04:15 |
3 |
MONZO MAS, ALEJANDRO |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:00:52 |
04:20 |
4 |
BOCICA, ESTEFAN |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:00:57 |
04:45 |
5 |
CASADO GOMEZ, SAMUEL |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:00:58 |
04:50 |
6 |
ARTAL BARRERA, FRANCISCO |
C. A. Correcansinos |
Barrufet Masc |
0:01:02 |
05:10 |
7 |
GATO SEGURA, DAVID |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:01:03 |
05:15 |
8 |
FERRER MALLETT, ADAM |
Independent |
Barrufet Masc |
0:01:07 |
05:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
HERRERÍAS PIQUERAS, BÁRBARA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:31 |
03:37 |
2 |
IVARS AGUILAR, ISABEL |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:50 |
04:23 |
3 |
ORIHUEL GINESTAR, ANDREA |
C. A. Benissa |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:54 |
04:32 |
4 |
FERRER CABRERA, ANGELA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:02:01 |
04:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CAMÁÑEZ IVARS, MARC |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:27 |
03:28 |
2 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:38 |
03:54 |
3 |
MARTINEZ ORTOLA, XAVIER |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:38 |
03:54 |
4 |
GOMEZ NIETO, LEO |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:41 |
04:01 |
5 |
CARRION ALONSO, MANUEL |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:43 |
04:06 |
6 |
CORREDERA SANZ, JULIÁN |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:51 |
04:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
BISQUERT MOLINES, LEIRE |
Independent |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:09 |
03:46 |
2 |
BENITEZ, FIAMMA |
Independent |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:09 |
03:46 |
3 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:20 |
03:59 |
4 |
AVILA PASTOR, RAQUEL |
Independent |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:21 |
04:00 |
5 |
PAYA MALLOL, MIREIA |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:50 |
04:34 |
6 |
JUAN MUÑOZ, AITANA |
C. A. Catarroja |
Benjamí Fem |
0:04:03 |
04:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, BRUNO |
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:59 |
03:34 |
2 |
MINAYA JAÉN, SANTIAGO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:06 |
03:42 |
3 |
ZETTOR, PABLO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:13 |
03:50 |
4 |
SOLER ORTOLA, MARC |
C. A. Benissa |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:21 |
04:00 |
5 |
STODOLNI PRAT, JACOBO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:23 |
04:02 |
6 |
ESTRUCH MASCARELL, HECTOR |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:27 |
04:07 |
7 |
REYES MORILLAS, MARIO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:28 |
04:08 |
8 |
BLASCO DEVESA, JOEL |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:38 |
04:20 |
9 |
SMITH LOPEZ, MARTIN |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:50 |
04:34 |
10 |
STODOLNI PRAT, NICHOLAS |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:57 |
04:43 |
11 |
PERIS VALENTÍN, DÍDAC ADRIÀ |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:58 |
04:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CASTRO GOMEZ, ELISA FLOR |
C. A. Dianium |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:42 |
03:44 |
2 |
SALVA SEPULVEDA, MAR |
C. A. Gata |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:45 |
03:47 |
3 |
SEMPERE BRAU, NAIARA |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:46 |
03:48 |
4 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, BERTA |
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:23 |
04:17 |
5 |
GONZALEZ ORTOLA, LORENA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:40 |
04:30 |
6 |
GAVILA TORRES, BLANCA |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:06:22 |
05:04 |
7 |
SENDRA FERRANDO, AMALIA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Aleví Fem |
0:06:36 |
05:15 |
8 |
PERIS VALENTÍN, ALICIA |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:06:38 |
05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MARTINEZ VERDU, ADRIA |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:13 |
03:21 |
2 |
DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, ARNAU |
C. A. Alcoi |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:21 |
03:28 |
3 |
JIMENEZ BALLESTEROS, JOSE MANUEL |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:36 |
03:40 |
4 |
DE JONG, JOOST |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:42 |
03:44 |
5 |
ANDRES VARGAS, PABLO |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:00 |
03:59 |
6 |
BUIGUES DEVESA, JOSEP |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:07 |
04:04 |
7 |
ANDRES VARGAS, ALVARO |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:07 |
04:04 |
8 |
PEREZ NAVARRO, OCTAVIO |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:14 |
04:10 |
9 |
CASELLES SALVÀ, JORDI |
C. A. Corremundos |
Aleví Masc |
0:06:12 |
04:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
LLORCA PIEDECAUSA, INMA |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:02 |
03:45 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LÚA |
C. A. Dianium |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:33 |
04:05 |
3 |
ZACORE, EMMA |
C. A. Dianium |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:37 |
04:07 |
4 |
PALACÍ RIBES, MARIA |
C. A. Benissa |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:02 |
04:23 |
5 |
PALACÍ RIBES, CARMEN |
C. A. Benissa |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:05 |
04:25 |
6 |
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, REBECA |
C. A. Benissa |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:10 |
04:28 |
7 |
PONS NAYA, AMANDA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:12 |
04:29 |
8 |
VICENS LOUZAO, ALICIA |
C. A. La Xara |
Infantil Fem |
0:08:08 |
05:04 |
9 |
FRAU CONTRERAS, ALBA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Infantil Fem |
0:08:09 |
05:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, VICTOR |
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:36 |
03:29 |
2 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
C. A. Dianium |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:49 |
03:37 |
3 |
BLASCO DEVESA, MARCOS |
Independent |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:55 |
03:41 |
4 |
SERRA ESQUERDO, PEDRO |
C. A. Benissa |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:03 |
03:46 |
5 |
GAVILA TORRES, JAUME |
Independent |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:42 |
04:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
PERELLÓ PÉREZ, MARIA |
C. A. Dianium |
Cadet Fem |
0:05:50 |
03:38 |
2 |
SAEZ FERRER, IDOYA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Cadet Fem |
0:07:13 |
04:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKET |
C. A. Benissa |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:03 |
03:08 |
2 |
ZACORE, AVAHN |
C. A. Dianium |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:32 |
03:27 |
3 |
TORRES ALFARO, LUIS |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:32 |
03:27 |
4 |
IVARS GINER, JORDI |
C. A. Benissa |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:38 |
03:30 |
5 |
MINAYA JAÉN, ABEL |
Independent |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:44 |
03:34 |
6 |
BUIGUES GÓMEZ, CARLOS |
Independent |
Cadet Masc |
0:06:26 |
04:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL |
C. A. Dianium |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:44 |
02:57 |
2 |
REQUENA GARCÍA, RUBÉN |
C. A. Benacantil |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:45 |
02:57 |
3 |
IVARS IVARS, VICENTE |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:53 |
03:02 |
4 |
SANTONJA JORDA, GUILLEM |
C. A. Sant Joan |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:58 |
03:05 |
5 |
DURUT ZACORE, JONASZ |
C. A. Dianium |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:00 |
03:07 |
6 |
GARCIA MARTÍNEZ, SALVA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:02 |
03:08 |
7 |
OLLER RIBES, VICTOR |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:06 |
03:10 |
8 |
ROCAMORA, EDUARDO |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:08 |
03:12 |
9 |
VICENS LOUZAO, QUIQUE |
C. A. La Xara |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:45 |
03:35 |
10 |
ESPINOSA FRIAS, DARIO |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:50 |
03:38 |
11 |
GRIMALT RIBES, JAUME |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:57 |
03:42 |
12 |
MOYANO RUEDA, GABRIEL |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:58 |
03:43 |
13 |
CASTRO PEREZ, EHINNER |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:58 |
03:43 |
14 |
RAGUSA, DENNIS |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:06:03 |
03:46 |
15 |
CATALÀ ROSELLÓ, LUCAS |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:06:05 |
03:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
VÁZQUEZ MONZÓ, MARIA DEL PILAR |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Senior Fem |
0:05:26 |
03:23 |
2 |
BREITER, BENITA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Fem |
0:05:45 |
03:35 |
3 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:06:02 |
03:45 |
4 |
MUÑOZ PAREDES, JESSICA |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Senior Fem |
0:06:25 |
03:59 |
5 |
VALLÉS LLUCH, ELENA |
C. Independents de la Marina |
Senior Fem |
0:06:32 |
04:04 |
6 |
MIHUTESCU, NICOLETA-AIDA |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:07:14 |
04:30 |
7 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, JANET |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:07:33 |
04:42 |
8 |
MONCHO GARCIA, MARINA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Fem |
0:07:45 |
04:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:55 |
03:04 |
2 |
BOLLAIN GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:04:58 |
03:06 |
3 |
SOLER LLIDO, TONI |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:59 |
03:06 |
4 |
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS |
C. A. Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:05:04 |
03:09 |
5 |
ROMERO BORRAS, PAU |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Senior Masc |
0:05:17 |
03:17 |
6 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:29 |
03:25 |
7 |
BOLUFER MAHIQUES, PEP |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:05:31 |
03:26 |
8 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:43 |
03:34 |
9 |
BRACKEZ, RUBEN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:44 |
03:34 |
10 |
GIMENO, CARLOS |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:06:02 |
03:45 |
11 |
LENZ, ARMIN |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:32 |
04:04 |
12 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Senior Masc |
0:06:33 |
04:04 |
13 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ, PABLO |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:34 |
04:05 |
14 |
ANDRADES BAÑULS, JOSÉ |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:36 |
04:07 |
15 |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, VORO |
C. Córrer Piles |
Senior Masc |
0:06:46 |
04:13 |
16 |
DE JONG, FLORIS |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:07:04 |
04:24 |
17 |
SALA SANCHIS, ALEIX |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:07:14 |
04:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:36 |
03:29 |
2 |
MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE |
C. A. La Xara |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:41 |
03:32 |
3 |
EHLE, SUSI |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:10 |
03:51 |
4 |
MALLETT, CHRISTINA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:12 |
03:52 |
5 |
FERRIS LLORET, MARIA JOSE |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:13 |
03:52 |
6 |
SEPULVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
C. A. Gata |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:38 |
04:08 |
7 |
SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:44 |
04:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:50 |
03:01 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:53 |
03:02 |
3 |
IBÁÑEZ ESTEBAN, ANTONIO |
C. A. La Nucia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:53 |
03:02 |
4 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:56 |
03:04 |
5 |
ANDRÉS PEIANDOR, SANTIAGO |
C. Racing Valladolid |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:56 |
03:04 |
6 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:00 |
03:07 |
7 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:02 |
03:08 |
8 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:07 |
03:11 |
9 |
JUAN SEMPERE, DAVID |
C. A. Canals |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:08 |
03:11 |
10 |
HUERTOS ESQUERDO, MOISES |
C. A. Redolat Team |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:18 |
03:18 |
11 |
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:19 |
03:18 |
12 |
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO |
C. Córrer Piles |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:20 |
03:19 |
13 |
DOMINGO EXPOSITO , JESÚS |
C. M. A. Arganda |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:21 |
03:20 |
14 |
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:23 |
03:21 |
15 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:28 |
03:24 |
16 |
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:36 |
03:29 |
17 |
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO |
C. A. Gata |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:39 |
03:31 |
18 |
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO |
C. Independents de la Marina |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:43 |
03:34 |
19 |
OLLER JULIA, ABEL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:44 |
03:34 |
20 |
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:44 |
03:34 |
21 |
CHULIA MARTINEZ, RICARDO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:45 |
03:35 |
22 |
OROZCO FERRER, JOSE |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:46 |
03:35 |
23 |
BLANCO GARCIA, RODRIGO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:49 |
03:37 |
24 |
ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO |
C. A. Correcansinos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:51 |
03:39 |
25 |
JAREÑO CORTIJO, JOSE LUIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:54 |
03:40 |
26 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:54 |
03:41 |
27 |
TORTAJADA ALONSO, JORGE |
C. A. Blue Line |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:55 |
03:41 |
28 |
MORILLAS BALLESTER, JOSE FELIX |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:58 |
03:43 |
29 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:00 |
03:44 |
30 |
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:01 |
03:45 |
31 |
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:12 |
03:51 |
32 |
DOMENECH, JOSE MARIA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:21 |
03:57 |
33 |
SMITH, ADAM |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:35 |
04:06 |
34 |
M. VIDAL, J. |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:53 |
04:17 |
35 |
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, PEPE |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:58 |
04:20 |
36 |
BAQUERO NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:07:26 |
04:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
BENEYTO ABAD, MAICA |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:18 |
03:55 |
2 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:26 |
04:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
JACQUES, MARC |
Knowsley Harriers AC |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:00 |
03:07 |
2 |
BENEYTO, FRANC |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:05 |
03:10 |
3 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
C. A. La Xara |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:14 |
03:15 |
4 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:14 |
03:16 |
5 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
C. A. Ondara |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:15 |
03:16 |
6 |
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENTE |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:18 |
03:18 |
7 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:19 |
03:19 |
8 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
C. A. La Xara |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:32 |
03:27 |
9 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMÓN |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:33 |
03:27 |
10 |
GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:40 |
03:32 |
11 |
AUÑON GARVIA, LUIS MIGUEL |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:49 |
03:37 |
12 |
GINER MAS, JOSE |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:51 |
03:38 |
13 |
BENITEZ SANTANDER, RICARDO DANIEL |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:03 |
03:46 |
14 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, VALENTIN |
C. A. Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:10 |
03:50 |
15 |
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:23 |
03:58 |
16 |
DÍAZ HENÁNDEZ, MARTÍN |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:29 |
04:02 |
17 |
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:07:32 |
04:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:09 |
03:12 |
2 |
LOZANO CARDENAS, ANTONIO |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:15 |
03:16 |
3 |
LECRU, CHRISTIAN |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:30 |
03:25 |
4 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:04 |
03:46 |
5 |
MIRALLES FERRER, JOSÉ |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:06 |
03:48 |
6 |
BAEZA URIOS, ANTONIO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:11 |
03:51 |
7 |
LLORCA TORRES, JUAN |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:22 |
03:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
C. A. Benidorm |
Veterans C Fem |
0:07:19 |
04:33 |
2 |
ESQUERDO SANTACREU, ROSA |
C. A. Redolat Team |
Veterans C Fem |
0:07:35 |
04:43 |
3 |
BOLUFER PRADAS, PAKI |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans C Fem |
0:09:38 |
05:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|