P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
VISO LEÓN, INÉS |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:27 |
-- |
2 |
ORTOLA PARRAS, MARIA |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:28 |
-- |
3 |
CAMAÑEZ LAZARO, LAIA |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:29 |
-- |
4 |
MARTINEZ IVARS, AMAIA |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:31 |
-- |
5 |
CORREDERA PRAT, ANITA |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:38 |
-- |
6 |
IBÁÑEZ RONDA, JUDITH |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:50 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
DEL RIO PARRAS, RAUL |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:35 |
-- |
2 |
BALLESTER VALLÉS, ALEX |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:41 |
-- |
3 |
CARAÑANA MANZANEQUE, CARLOS |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:45 |
-- |
4 |
BARROT BUIGUES, ELOI |
C. A. Corremundos |
Querubins Masc |
0:01:08 |
-- |
5 |
CANTOS BAS, GUILLEM |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:01:12 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
LIEBENOW, LUCA |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:41 |
-- |
2 |
ANDRES ESQUERDO, CARLES |
C. A. Corremundos |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:43 |
-- |
3 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:49 |
-- |
4 |
PAMFLETT FEMENIA, AQUILES |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:50 |
-- |
5 |
BARROT BUIGUES, HECTOR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:55 |
-- |
6 |
RAMOS CANO, MARCEL |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:57 |
-- |
7 |
APARICIO ROLDAN, JORGE |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:58 |
-- |
8 |
DÜBNER, LUCA FALK |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:59 |
-- |
9 |
CANTOS BAS, GERARD |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:01 |
-- |
10 |
HIDALGO PLUMET, JAIME |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:04 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:35 |
-- |
2 |
GUERRERO MARTÍN , SARA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:36 |
-- |
3 |
DELGADO GUERRERO, BLANCA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:39 |
-- |
4 |
ORTOLA PARRAS, SILVIA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:40 |
-- |
5 |
BELLON RUANO, AITANA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:41 |
-- |
6 |
RAMOS CANO, ELIA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:43 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CASTELLO GARCIA, KIKO |
C. B. Ifach Calpe |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:37 |
-- |
2 |
CORREDERA PRAT, PABLO |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:38 |
-- |
3 |
MUÑOZ MORALES, RODRIGO |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:38 |
-- |
4 |
ROJO LLOBELL, SALVADOR |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:42 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MCCORMICK, SIOFRA |
Independent |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:39 |
0:04:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CRESPO ESQUERDO, IZAN |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:48 |
0:03:20 |
2 |
DARCON, LUCAS |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:14 |
0:03:52 |
3 |
GUERRERO MARTIN, CARLOS |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:23 |
0:04:02 |
4 |
BELLON RUANO, ALEJANDRO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:33 |
0:04:14 |
5 |
MCCORMICK, CAOLAN |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:38 |
0:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
SOLER ORTOLA, ALBA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:50 |
0:03:51 |
2 |
CRESPO MATA, ALICIA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:05 |
0:04:03 |
3 |
DE LAMO SANCHEZ, LAURA |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:05 |
0:04:03 |
4 |
DELGADO GUERRERO, CARMEN |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:06:15 |
0:04:58 |
5 |
PÉREZ GUERRERO, TRIANA |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:06:15 |
0:04:58 |
6 |
MUÑOZ MORALES, ARANTXA |
Independent |
Aleví Fem |
0:07:41 |
0:06:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CAMÁÑEZ IVARS, MARC |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:38 |
0:03:41 |
2 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:41 |
0:03:44 |
3 |
WON GUERRERO, PABLO |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:01 |
0:03:59 |
4 |
MARTINEZ MORAGUES, GUILLEM |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:11 |
0:04:07 |
5 |
GREEN , ROBERT |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:16 |
0:04:11 |
6 |
GREEN , DEMITRI |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:16 |
0:04:11 |
7 |
GARCIA MANSILLA, JAVI |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:42 |
0:04:32 |
8 |
CORREDERA SAIZ, JULIAN |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:49 |
0:04:38 |
9 |
ABAD PUIG, DAVID |
G. A. Publidom |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:52 |
0:04:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
CHAFER GARCIA, OLAYA |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:29 |
0:04:02 |
2 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:34 |
0:04:05 |
3 |
DARCON, MICHELLE |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:42 |
0:04:47 |
4 |
OLLER DALMAU, LAURA |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:50 |
0:04:52 |
5 |
MUÑOZ MORALES, OLAYA |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:09:38 |
0:05:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
SOLER ORTOLA, MARC |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:12 |
0:03:14 |
2 |
LÓPEZ ZAMBRANO, DAVID |
Independent |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:16 |
0:03:16 |
3 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, BRUNO |
C. A. Cableworld Novelda |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:43 |
0:03:33 |
4 |
MUT MORELL, MARCOS |
C. A. Dianium |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:23 |
0:03:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
RUIZ SENSECOGNOM, GEMMA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Cadet Fem |
0:06:25 |
0:03:59 |
3 |
SMYTH, DARCEY |
C. Lagan Valley AC |
Cadet Fem |
0:07:19 |
0:04:33 |
2 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA |
C. A. Dianium |
Cadet Fem |
0:07:28 |
0:04:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MARTÍNEZ CHAZARRA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Independent |
Cadet Masc |
0:04:48 |
0:02:59 |
2 |
GARCIA PALOMINO, ALVARO |
C. A. Playas de Castellon |
Cadet Masc |
0:04:50 |
0:03:00 |
3 |
ABAD ROCAMORA, JAVIER |
C. A. Tragamillas |
Cadet Masc |
0:04:51 |
0:03:01 |
4 |
SMYTH, MATT |
C. Lagan Valley AC |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:21 |
0:03:20 |
5 |
GRENON FLORES, LUCAS |
G. A. Publidom |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:45 |
0:03:34 |
6 |
ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO |
G. A. Publidom |
Cadet Masc |
0:06:40 |
0:04:09 |
7 |
GIL CARCÍA, ELÍAS |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Cadet Masc |
0:07:08 |
0:04:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
ABAD ROCAMORA, ELIAS |
C. A. Tragamillas |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:52 |
0:03:01 |
2 |
SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:12 |
0:03:14 |
3 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
C. A. Dianium |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:21 |
0:03:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Fem |
0:06:31 |
0:04:03 |
2 |
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Fem |
0:06:42 |
0:04:10 |
3 |
FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:06:42 |
0:04:10 |
4 |
LÓPEZ ORTS, SILVIA |
G. A. Publidom |
Senior Fem |
0:06:43 |
0:04:10 |
5 |
IGLESIAS VAZQUEZ, NELLY |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:07:05 |
0:04:24 |
6 |
PERIS LLOPIS, SANDRA |
C. A. Deniatas |
Senior Fem |
0:07:15 |
0:04:30 |
7 |
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Senior Fem |
0:07:38 |
0:04:45 |
8 |
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
Senior Fem |
0:07:41 |
0:04:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MAYOR HERCE, JAVIER |
C. Unoom Restaurante La Nucia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:34 |
0:02:50 |
2 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:34 |
0:02:50 |
3 |
HEREDERO DÍEZ, CARLOS |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:35 |
0:02:51 |
4 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI , MOHA RIDA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:04:38 |
0:02:53 |
5 |
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:04:42 |
0:02:55 |
6 |
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:04:47 |
0:02:58 |
7 |
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:04:50 |
0:03:00 |
8 |
OLLER RIBES, VICTOR |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:04:54 |
0:03:03 |
9 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, ALFONSO |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Masc |
0:04:55 |
0:03:03 |
10 |
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
Senior Masc |
0:05:11 |
0:03:13 |
11 |
EGUILIOR, GERMAN |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:13 |
0:03:15 |
12 |
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:13 |
0:03:15 |
13 |
LEMA MATEO, JOAN |
C. La Cava Team |
Senior Masc |
0:05:23 |
0:03:21 |
14 |
MALONDA ROSELLÓ, VICENTE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:26 |
0:03:23 |
15 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:26 |
0:03:23 |
16 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:28 |
0:03:24 |
17 |
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES |
C. A. La Nucia |
Senior Masc |
0:05:30 |
0:03:25 |
18 |
ARROYO CATURLA, JUANMI |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
Senior Masc |
0:05:30 |
0:03:25 |
19 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:34 |
0:03:28 |
20 |
TORRES ALFARO, LUIS |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:41 |
0:03:32 |
21 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
Senior Masc |
0:05:46 |
0:03:35 |
22 |
SERER BRU, JUAN |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:48 |
0:03:36 |
23 |
GIMENO RAMON, CARLOS |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:05:52 |
0:03:39 |
24 |
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Senior Masc |
0:05:54 |
0:03:40 |
25 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
C. Natació Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:05:55 |
0:03:41 |
26 |
LLORCA BORDES, EUGENI |
C. A. Deniatas |
Senior Masc |
0:05:56 |
0:03:41 |
27 |
GATO BAYDAL, CHRISTIAN |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:06:00 |
0:03:44 |
28 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:06:05 |
0:03:47 |
29 |
TORRES ALFARO, JULIAN |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:32 |
0:04:04 |
30 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:07:08 |
0:04:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:47 |
0:03:36 |
2 |
GARRIGUES SENSECOGNOM, GEMA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:21 |
0:03:57 |
3 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
G. A. Publidom |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:25 |
0:03:59 |
4 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:32 |
0:04:04 |
5 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:36 |
0:04:06 |
6 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:50 |
0:04:15 |
7 |
VAN GERWEN , CINDY |
C. Aleisha Shops |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:51 |
0:04:15 |
8 |
JACKSON, KAY |
C. Sole Mates |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:02 |
0:04:22 |
9 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
C. Sole Mates |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:04 |
0:04:24 |
10 |
FORNELL, MANUELA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:07 |
0:04:25 |
11 |
WOOD, SARAH |
C. Sole Mates |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:20 |
0:04:33 |
12 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:24 |
0:04:36 |
13 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:24 |
0:04:36 |
14 |
LORENTE MUT, GLORIA |
C. A. Redolat Team |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:36 |
0:04:43 |
15 |
VELARDE GAMÓN, LAURA |
C. A. Redolat Team |
Veterans A Fem |
0:08:55 |
0:05:33 |
16 |
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:08:55 |
0:05:33 |
17 |
FERNANDEZ BUCY, SUSANA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:09:48 |
0:06:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
GUTIÉRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO |
C. A. Altea |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:46 |
0:02:58 |
2 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA , AITOR |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:46 |
0:02:58 |
3 |
ALEGRE SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS |
C. A. Benacantil |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:57 |
0:03:05 |
4 |
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:59 |
0:03:06 |
5 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:08 |
0:03:11 |
6 |
ALFARO GARCIA, ANDRES |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:09 |
0:03:12 |
7 |
GONZALES MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
C. Colau Runner' s |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:11 |
0:03:13 |
8 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:13 |
0:03:15 |
9 |
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:27 |
0:03:23 |
10 |
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:29 |
0:03:24 |
11 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN |
C. A. Bèrnia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:34 |
0:03:28 |
12 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
G. A. Publidom |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:38 |
0:03:30 |
13 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:43 |
0:03:33 |
14 |
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:46 |
0:03:35 |
15 |
VALLES LLUCH, XIMO |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:54 |
0:03:40 |
16 |
RUIZ SENSECOGNOM, JUAN A. |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:01 |
0:03:44 |
17 |
HIDALGO PASCUAL, JAIME |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:04 |
0:03:46 |
18 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL |
G. A. Runner Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:11 |
0:03:51 |
19 |
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:18 |
0:03:55 |
20 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:25 |
0:03:59 |
21 |
BARRENA FERNÁNDEZ , MARCO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:30 |
0:04:02 |
22 |
MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:08:02 |
0:05:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
C. A. Gata |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:05 |
0:03:47 |
2 |
SALA GARCIA , MAYCA |
C. A. Dianium |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:06 |
0:03:47 |
3 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:40 |
0:04:09 |
4 |
RASTELL, LAURENCE |
C. A. Dianium |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:44 |
0:04:11 |
5 |
MCCORMICK, ORLA |
Independent |
Veterans B Fem |
0:07:16 |
0:04:31 |
6 |
GARCIA ROVIRA, FINA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Fem |
0:07:46 |
0:04:50 |
7 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Fem |
0:07:51 |
0:04:53 |
8 |
BLAUWAERT, MARTINE |
Independent |
Veterans B Fem |
0:10:39 |
0:06:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, VÍCTOR MANUEL |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:04:56 |
0:03:04 |
2 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:12 |
0:03:14 |
3 |
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
C. A. Benidorm |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:18 |
0:03:18 |
4 |
ADRI, JOSE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:22 |
0:03:20 |
5 |
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, RICARDO |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:28 |
0:03:24 |
6 |
CATALÁ TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:41 |
0:03:32 |
7 |
MARCH ROMERO, JUAN RAMON |
C. A. Massarunner |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:48 |
0:03:36 |
8 |
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCISCO |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:49 |
0:03:37 |
9 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
C. A. El Faro |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:50 |
0:03:38 |
10 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:57 |
0:03:42 |
11 |
MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:03 |
0:03:46 |
12 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:08 |
0:03:49 |
13 |
CARALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:20 |
0:03:56 |
14 |
BISHOP, JON |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:28 |
0:04:01 |
15 |
OLLER JULIA, VICTOR |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:51 |
0:04:15 |
16 |
APARICIO URTASUN, JORGE |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:07:11 |
0:04:28 |
17 |
DE ROECK, FRANK |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:07:53 |
0:04:54 |
18 |
VAN DEN BROECK, YVES |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:08:00 |
0:04:58 |
19 |
DEGLASSE, ERIC |
C. Tortues Mélinoises |
Veterans B Masc |
0:08:23 |
0:05:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:34 |
0:03:28 |
2 |
MORA CABEZUE, PEDRO FERNANDO |
C. A. Runningpol Albacete |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:39 |
0:03:31 |
3 |
GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:42 |
0:03:33 |
4 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:48 |
0:03:36 |
5 |
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:55 |
0:03:41 |
6 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:49 |
0:04:14 |
7 |
TORRES ALFONSO, JULIAN |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:34 |
0:04:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/ Km |
1 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Fem |
0:07:26 |
0:04:37 |
2 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
C. A. Benidorm |
Veterans C Fem |
0:08:07 |
0:05:03 |
|