P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PINEDA IVARS, SECUNDINO |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:31 |
-- |
2 |
ALVAREZ WOOD, WILLIAM RAMON |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:36 |
-- |
3 |
BUIGUES SIGNES, JAUME |
C. A. Corremundos |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:36 |
-- |
4 |
PASTOR VALLCANERA, XAVI |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:38 |
-- |
5 |
BALLESTER VALLÉS , ALEX |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:38 |
-- |
6 |
PRADO ABAD, MARCOS |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:41 |
-- |
7 |
BARROT BUIGUES, ELOI |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:44 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, LARA |
Independent |
Barrufets Fem |
0:00:44 |
-- |
2 |
CAMAÑEZ LAZARO, LAIA |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Barrufets Fem |
0:00:52 |
-- |
3 |
CORREDERA PRAT, ANA |
Independent |
Barrufets Fem |
0:00:56 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:43 |
-- |
2 |
HINAREJOS GOMEZ, AITOR |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:44 |
-- |
3 |
BARROT BUIGUES, HECTOR |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:46 |
-- |
4 |
FERRER BAÑULS, ALEX |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:49 |
-- |
5 |
RAMOS CANO, MARCEL |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:50 |
-- |
6 |
BERTOMEU GIMENEZ, ROMUALDO |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:55 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:25 |
-- |
2 |
BONET COLLADO, ANDREA |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:31 |
-- |
3 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:47 |
-- |
4 |
RAMOS CANO, ELIA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:47 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GARCIA TORRES, IKER |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:27 |
-- |
2 |
CORREDERA PRAT, PABLO |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:37 |
-- |
3 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:37 |
-- |
4 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:38 |
-- |
5 |
PRADO ABAD, ALEJANDRO |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:41 |
-- |
6 |
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, PABLO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:43 |
-- |
7 |
ANDRES ESQUERDO, CARLES |
C. A. Corremundos |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:44 |
-- |
8 |
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO JOHN |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:47 |
-- |
9 |
ROJO LLOBELL, SALVADOR |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:49 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
BONET COLLADO, AINA |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:12 |
03:49 |
2 |
BERTOMEU FERRER, AITANA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:16 |
03:54 |
3 |
OLIVER TORTAJADA, ANGELA |
C. A. Guadassuar |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:32 |
04:13 |
4 |
VARA LLOBELL, CLARA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:35 |
04:17 |
5 |
IVARS SAMPER, MARTINA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:37 |
04:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GARCIA TORRES, MARCO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:52 |
03:25 |
2 |
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:54 |
03:28 |
3 |
HINAREJOS GOMEZ, HUGO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:56 |
03:30 |
4 |
PRADO ABAD, DIEGO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:45 |
04:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
SOLER ORTOLA, ALBA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:40 |
03:43 |
2 |
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA |
C. A. l´ Eliana |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:50 |
03:51 |
3 |
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:58 |
03:57 |
4 |
OLIVER TORTAJADA, TERESA |
C. A. Guadassuar |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:33 |
04:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:30 |
03:35 |
2 |
MARTINEZ MORAGUES, GUILLEM |
C. A. Corremundos |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:38 |
03:41 |
3 |
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIÀ |
C. A. Dianium |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:12 |
04:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
BLAZQUEZ GIMENEZ, AITANA |
C. A. Cableworld Novelda |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:35 |
03:56 |
2 |
CRESPO MATA, ALICIA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:37 |
03:57 |
3 |
BAÑULS PASTOR, CRISTINA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:50 |
04:05 |
4 |
CRESPO ESQUERDO, NÀDIA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:05 |
04:14 |
5 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:06 |
04:14 |
6 |
DARCON, MICHELLE |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:54 |
04:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
OLIVER TORTAJADA, SALVA |
C. A. Guadassuar |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:36 |
03:56 |
2 |
BUIGUES DALMAU, OSCAR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:37 |
03:57 |
3 |
MONTALBÁN ROLDÁN, ERIC |
Independent |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:44 |
04:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Cadet Fem |
0:06:50 |
04:05 |
2 |
JIMÉNEZ OROZCO , MANUELA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Cadet Fem |
0:06:53 |
04:06 |
3 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA |
C. A. Dianium |
Cadet Fem |
0:07:57 |
04:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN |
C. A. Dianium |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:15 |
03:08 |
2 |
LÓPEZ ZAMBRANO, DAVID |
Independent |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:30 |
03:17 |
3 |
SOLER ORTOLA, MARC |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:35 |
03:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
CANO DE LAS HERAS, SARA |
Independent |
Juvenil Fem |
0:07:03 |
04:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:32 |
03:27 |
2 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
C. A. Dianium |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:35 |
03:29 |
3 |
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME |
G. A. Runner Denia |
Juvenil Masc |
0:05:37 |
03:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARÍA |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Fem |
0:06:18 |
03:55 |
2 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Fem |
0:06:31 |
04:03 |
3 |
WOOD, JENNIFER |
C. A. Gata |
Senior Fem |
0:06:33 |
04:05 |
4 |
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA |
C. Triatló Corriol |
Senior Fem |
0:06:33 |
04:05 |
5 |
GARRIDO RUIZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Independent |
Senior Fem |
0:09:58 |
06:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, VICTOR |
C. A. V. A. Stock Logistic |
Senior Masc |
0:04:33 |
02:50 |
2 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:04:35 |
02:51 |
3 |
MONTOSA CABALLERO, LUIS MIGUEL |
C. Team O. P. |
Senior Masc |
0:04:39 |
02:54 |
4 |
MARTINEZ SANTA, ALFONSO |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Masc |
0:04:51 |
03:01 |
5 |
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:04:53 |
03:03 |
6 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:04:55 |
03:04 |
7 |
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:05:06 |
03:10 |
8 |
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:06 |
03:10 |
9 |
MONSERRAT CARMONA, SERGIO |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:34 |
03:28 |
10 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:38 |
03:31 |
11 |
ANDRES SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:51 |
03:39 |
12 |
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:06:01 |
03:45 |
13 |
ZAFRA SAVALL, CARLES |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:06 |
03:48 |
14 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
Senior Masc |
0:06:46 |
04:13 |
15 |
NIKOLAEV VASILEV, DENISLAV |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:48 |
04:14 |
16 |
NIKOLAEV VASILEV, MARIO |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:55 |
04:18 |
17 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Senior Masc |
0:06:57 |
04:20 |
18 |
ZARATEZ LESCANO, JESUS |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:06:58 |
04:20 |
19 |
PINEDO PELAEZ, LUIS |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:07:17 |
04:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
C. A. El Faro |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:45 |
03:35 |
2 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:47 |
03:36 |
3 |
GARRIGUES RONDA , GEMA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:07 |
03:48 |
4 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:17 |
03:55 |
5 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:38 |
04:08 |
6 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:00 |
04:21 |
7 |
SENABRE ESPARZA, SILVIA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:07:23 |
04:36 |
8 |
VACAS BULLIDO, SARA |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:10:14 |
06:22 |
9 |
GARRIDO RUIZ, PIEDAD ISABEL |
Independent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:11:22 |
07:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:26 |
02:46 |
2 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:27 |
02:46 |
3 |
PEREZ CALATAYUD, OCTAVIO |
C. Team O. P. |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:29 |
02:48 |
4 |
HADRI, ADRIAN |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:46 |
02:58 |
5 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:46 |
02:58 |
6 |
RICO CACERES, RAUL |
C. E. Colivenc |
Veterans A Masc |
0:04:52 |
03:02 |
7 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA , AITOR |
C. A. iRun Calp |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:02 |
03:08 |
8 |
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:23 |
03:21 |
9 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ |
C. A. Bèrnia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:24 |
03:22 |
10 |
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:27 |
03:24 |
11 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:47 |
03:36 |
12 |
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:50 |
03:38 |
13 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:54 |
03:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE |
Independent |
Veterans B Fem |
0:05:48 |
03:37 |
2 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
C. Triatló Corriol |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:21 |
03:57 |
3 |
RASTELL, LAURENCE |
C. A. Dianium |
Veterans B Fem |
0:06:48 |
04:14 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Fem |
0:07:57 |
04:57 |
5 |
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans B Fem |
0:08:15 |
05:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
MCKOY, VINCENT |
C. A. La Nucia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:04:49 |
03:00 |
2 |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA , VÍCTOR MANUEL |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:04:54 |
03:03 |
3 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL |
C. A. Vila-Real |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:18 |
03:18 |
4 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:29 |
03:25 |
5 |
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:40 |
03:32 |
6 |
IVARS LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:47 |
03:36 |
7 |
GREGORI HRTELANO, GERARD |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:48 |
03:37 |
8 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:00 |
03:44 |
9 |
MARIN GINER, SERGIO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:00 |
03:44 |
10 |
GONZALEZ MARINEZ, IGNACIO |
C. A. El Faro |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:05 |
03:47 |
11 |
BENEYTO ABAD, FRANCISCO JOSE |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:07 |
03:48 |
12 |
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:18 |
03:55 |
13 |
BISHOP , JONATHAN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:21 |
03:57 |
14 |
PRADO UNGO DE VELASCO, JORGE |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:35 |
04:06 |
15 |
ARROYO CEBRIÁN , JAVIER |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:46 |
04:12 |
16 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:56 |
04:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:19 |
03:19 |
2 |
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:32 |
03:26 |
3 |
GONZÁLVEZ VERA, VICENTE JOSÉ |
C. A. L´ Alcudia |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:34 |
03:28 |
4 |
VALVERDE, FRANCISCO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:56 |
03:42 |
5 |
CHAPELET, PABLO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:36 |
04:06 |
6 |
ALAMINOS, JOSÉ LUIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Masc |
0:06:39 |
04:08 |
7 |
SILVA FREIJE , JOSE RAMÓN |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:00 |
04:21 |
8 |
CANO CÁCERES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:05 |
04:24 |
9 |
SANTOS RUBIO, FRANCISCO |
C. A. Amunt i Avall |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:09 |
04:27 |
10 |
LLORCA TORRES, JUAN |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:40 |
04:46 |
11 |
MILTON, DAVID |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:49 |
04:51 |
12 |
DE GIORGIS, FULVIO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:09:30 |
05:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
AMBLER , LOUISE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Fem |
0:06:35 |
04:06 |
2 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Fem |
0:07:49 |
04:52 |
3 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
C. A. Benidorm |
Veterans C Fem |
0:08:24 |
05:13 |
4 |
PELAEZ GOMEZ DE SALAZAR, M JESUS |
Independent |
Veterans C Fem |
0:09:18 |
05:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|