P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PARRA GREGORI, VALENTINA |
Independent |
Querubins Fem |
0:00:29 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GOMEZ LLODRA, JAIRO |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:31 |
- |
2 |
GINER DEVESA, MARC |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:34 |
- |
3 |
JUANBELTZ ARASTENY, ARITZ |
Independent |
Querubins Masc |
0:00:49 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
CÓZAR I SELLÉS, MARINA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Barrufets Fem |
0:00:47 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PICKHARDT GONZALEZ, NAEL |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:42 |
- |
2 |
ROJO LLOBELL, ALEJANDRO |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:47 |
- |
3 |
PASTOR, XAVI |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:48 |
- |
4 |
BELTRAN ALGABA, HUGO |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:00:52 |
- |
5 |
BALLESTER VALLES, ALEX |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:00 |
- |
6 |
BUIGUES SIGNES, JAUME |
C. A. Corremundos |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:00 |
- |
7 |
NAVARRO FLORIÁN, MARCOS |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:04 |
- |
8 |
DELGADO OLLER, MARTÍ |
Independent |
Barrufets Masc |
0:01:14 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, EDURNE |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:35 |
- |
2 |
GINER DEVESA, LAIA |
Independent |
Pre-Benjami Fem |
0:01:55 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
ALEMANY PONS, JOAN |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:29 |
- |
2 |
ALEMANY PONS, ÀNGEL |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:32 |
- |
3 |
SAPENA GUTIERREZ, PABLO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:35 |
- |
4 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, KIKE |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:39 |
- |
5 |
CRESPO POWELL, EDUARDO JOHN |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:47 |
- |
6 |
ADRI HERNANDEZ , MARTY |
C. A. Corremundos |
Pre-Benjami Masc |
0:01:50 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
DEVESA BUIGUES, MARIA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:05 |
0:03:41 |
2 |
BONET COLLADO, ANDREA |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
Benjamí Fem |
0:03:19 |
0:03:57 |
3 |
BUIGUES DALMAU, MAR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Benjamí Fem |
0:04:01 |
0:04:48 |
4 |
PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, NAIARA |
C. A. l´ Eliana |
Benjamí Fem |
0:04:02 |
0:04:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
ARASTENY BONET, PACO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:02:53 |
0:03:26 |
2 |
PEREZ BERNABEU , PEDRO |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:02 |
0:03:37 |
3 |
MARCADIER, TOM |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:18 |
0:03:56 |
4 |
MEDRANO ARASTENY, NATXO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:26 |
0:04:06 |
5 |
GARCIA RIJNDERS, KIKO |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:03:51 |
0:04:36 |
6 |
ROJO LLOBELL, SALVA |
Independent |
Benjamí Masc |
0:04:00 |
0:04:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
SAVALL MENGUAL , AINHOA |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
Aleví Fem |
0:04:55 |
0:03:55 |
2 |
BONET COLLADO, AINA |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:12 |
0:04:08 |
3 |
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA |
C. A. Dianium |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:21 |
0:04:15 |
4 |
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:32 |
0:04:24 |
5 |
GUTIÉRREZ FERNANDEZ, AINARA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Fem |
0:05:48 |
0:04:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GARCÍA TORRES, MARCO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:22 |
0:03:28 |
2 |
PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIAN |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:25 |
0:03:31 |
3 |
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Aleví Masc |
0:04:34 |
0:03:38 |
4 |
CABRERA DOMÉNECH, MIQUEL |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:06 |
0:04:03 |
5 |
GARCIA LLOBELL, CARLES |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:06 |
0:04:03 |
6 |
CABRERA DOMÉNECH, CARLES |
Independent |
Aleví Masc |
0:05:29 |
0:04:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
DE LAMO SÁNCHEZ, LAURA |
Independent |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:13 |
0:03:52 |
2 |
JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
Infantil Fem |
0:06:23 |
0:03:58 |
3 |
PEREZ BERNABEU , MIREIA |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
Infantil Fem |
0:07:09 |
0:04:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
BUIGUES DALMAU, OSCAR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Infantil Masc |
0:05:58 |
0:03:42 |
2 |
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIÀ |
C. A. Dianium |
Infantil Masc |
0:06:04 |
0:03:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
MATA GUTIERREZ, NEREA |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Cadet Fem |
0:06:31 |
0:04:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
ABELLAN SILVESTRE, ALEX |
C. E. Colivenc |
Cadet Masc |
0:05:06 |
0:03:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN |
C. A. Dianium |
Juvenil Masc |
0:04:53 |
0:03:02 |
2 |
SANCHEZ MACARRO, DIEGO |
Independent |
Juvenil Masc |
0:06:51 |
0:04:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
BREITER, BENITA |
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche |
Senior Fem |
0:05:57 |
0:03:42 |
2 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARÍA |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Fem |
0:06:20 |
0:03:56 |
3 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, MARTA |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Fem |
0:06:26 |
0:04:00 |
4 |
GUTIÉRREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA |
C. Dénia Corre |
Senior Fem |
0:06:30 |
0:04:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:04:28 |
0:02:47 |
2 |
BOTELLA GARCIA, VICTOR |
C. A. V. A. Stock Logistic |
Senior Masc |
0:04:34 |
0:02:50 |
3 |
DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:04:35 |
0:02:51 |
4 |
LÓPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
C. A. Dianium |
Senior Masc |
0:04:40 |
0:02:54 |
5 |
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:04:57 |
0:03:05 |
6 |
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:04:58 |
0:03:05 |
7 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, ALFONSO |
A. D. A. Yeclano |
Senior Masc |
0:05:00 |
0:03:06 |
8 |
MALONDA ROSELLÓ , VICENTE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:10 |
0:03:13 |
9 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:20 |
0:03:19 |
10 |
RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO |
C. A. Almoradí Trikilómetros |
Senior Masc |
0:05:24 |
0:03:21 |
11 |
DENGRA CHILLÓN, JOSÉ ÁNGEL |
Independent |
Senior Masc |
0:05:24 |
0:03:21 |
12 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Senior Masc |
0:05:27 |
0:03:23 |
13 |
IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÍN |
C. Dénia Corre |
Senior Masc |
0:05:27 |
0:03:23 |
14 |
CAMARASA VIVES, PAU |
C. Bfit Denia |
Senior Masc |
0:05:29 |
0:03:24 |
15 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:32 |
0:03:26 |
16 |
ANDRES SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
C. A. Corremundos |
Senior Masc |
0:05:34 |
0:03:28 |
17 |
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Senior Masc |
0:06:02 |
0:03:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL |
C. A. Torrent |
Veterans A Fem |
0:05:52 |
0:03:39 |
2 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:00 |
0:03:44 |
3 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:03 |
0:03:46 |
4 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Fem |
0:06:51 |
0:04:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
RICO CACERES, RAUL |
C. A. Xàtiva |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:02 |
0:03:08 |
2 |
GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN |
C. A. La Nucia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:06 |
0:03:10 |
3 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:07 |
0:03:11 |
4 |
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:11 |
0:03:13 |
5 |
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSÉ LUIS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:17 |
0:03:17 |
6 |
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRÉS |
C. A. La Nucia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:19 |
0:03:18 |
7 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:23 |
0:03:21 |
8 |
DE VILLALONGA ROCA, MARC |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:27 |
0:03:23 |
9 |
PRIETO RODRIGO , JOSÉ VICENTE |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:28 |
0:03:24 |
10 |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:34 |
0:03:28 |
11 |
ROJO DÍAZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
A. A. Móstoles |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:36 |
0:03:29 |
12 |
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:39 |
0:03:31 |
13 |
GOMEZ , LEO |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:43 |
0:03:33 |
14 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans A Masc |
0:05:44 |
0:03:34 |
15 |
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO |
Independent |
Veterans A Masc |
0:06:10 |
0:03:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Fem |
0:07:27 |
0:04:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:16 |
0:03:16 |
2 |
SANCHEZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL |
C. A. Vila-Real |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:19 |
0:03:18 |
3 |
BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓN |
C. A. Vila de Bocairent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:20 |
0:03:19 |
4 |
PEREZ IZQUIERDO , ANDRÉS |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:22 |
0:03:20 |
5 |
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
C. A. La Nucia |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:25 |
0:03:22 |
6 |
ADRI, JOSE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:33 |
0:03:27 |
7 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:43 |
0:03:33 |
8 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
Veterans B Masc |
0:05:56 |
0:03:41 |
9 |
BISHOP , JONATHAN |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:00 |
0:03:44 |
10 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:01 |
0:03:44 |
11 |
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:05 |
0:03:47 |
12 |
EXPOSITO CASADO, JUAN |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:23 |
0:03:58 |
13 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUANJO |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:47 |
0:04:13 |
14 |
ESPINOSA PONS, ALBERTO JUAN |
Independent |
Veterans B Masc |
0:06:56 |
0:04:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Masc |
0:05:06 |
0:03:10 |
2 |
CHAPELET EDGARDO, PABLO |
Independent |
Veterans C Masc |
0:07:16 |
0:04:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
AMBLER , LOUISA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Fem |
0:06:55 |
0:04:18 |
2 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
C. A. Corremundos |
Veterans C Fem |
0:07:49 |
0:04:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P.Cat |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
Tiempo |
T/Km |
1 |
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO |
C. TBN Servicios informaticos |
Relevos |
0:04:04 |
0:02:32 |
2 |
SERER BRU, JUAN
IVARS SALVA, ADRIAN
GENÉ SALGADO, JAUME
CARRIO VALLES, JOAN |
Festers Moraira 2019 |
Relevos |
0:04:09 |
0:02:35 |
3 |
AHATACH, YOUSSEF
RICO CACERES, RAUL
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
FBR Relay Team |
Relevos |
0:04:10 |
0:02:35 |
4 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS
DURILLO VALLES, GERMAN
FLETCHER, PAUL
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE |
C. A. Corremundos |
Relevos |
0:04:19 |
0:02:41 |
5 |
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
C. Estem |
Relevos |
0:04:23 |
0:02:43 |
6 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO
SOLDEVILA MARI , VICENTE
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
Relevos |
0:04:32 |
0:02:49 |
7 |
SALA LLOPIS, INMA
MONTALBAN ROLDAN, ERIC
MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUÍS |
C. Inma |
Relevos |
0:04:47 |
0:02:58 |
8 |
SÀNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
PUIGCERVER FEMENÍA, JUAN MANUEL
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
C. La Xara Team |
Relevos |
0:04:47 |
0:02:58 |
9 |
Nom
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI
PEREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
BUIGUES BUIEGUES, JUAN ANDRES
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS |
C. Correycalla |
Relevos |
0:05:02 |
0:03:08 |
|