Som Esport
1ª Cursa Popular Orba

CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 1ª CURSA POPULAR d'ORBA

Data: 8 de Setembre de 2012
Distància: 7,5 Km

Organitza: Ajuntament d'Orba

+ CLASSIFICACIONS >>>
Següent Últim
Cronometratge www.somesport.com

Meta
Control 1(Km 4,5)
Meta
P. Gral
Nom
P.Cat
Categoria
Club
P.Gral
P..Cat
Temps
Oficial
Temps
Real
T/Km
Temps
T. Real
T/Km
1
JAADAR, ABDUL
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Torrevieja
1
1
0:15:25
0:15:25
03:24
0:25:03
0:25:03
03:21
2
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
5
4
0:15:54
0:15:54
03:30
0:26:06
0:26:06
03:29
3
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
3
1
0:15:47
0:15:47
03:28
0:26:16
0:26:15
03:30
4
FELIX BAUTISTA, JESUS
3
Senior Mas
C. T. Tritoledo
4
3
0:15:53
0:15:52
03:29
0:26:45
0:26:45
03:34
5
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
6
1
0:16:15
0:16:15
03:34
0:26:53
0:26:52
03:35
6
HORMA, MOUNIR
4
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
2
2
0:15:33
0:15:32
03:25
0:26:53
0:26:53
03:35
7
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
7
2
0:16:36
0:16:35
03:39
0:27:48
0:27:47
03:42
8
PERNA SERRA, ANTHONY
5
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
8
5
0:16:39
0:16:39
03:40
0:27:48
0:27:47
03:42
9
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
1
Junior Mas
C. A. Dianium
13
1
0:17:06
0:17:05
03:45
0:28:25
0:28:24
03:47
10
PAYA RIBES, IVAN
3
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
12
3
0:17:04
0:17:03
03:45
0:28:25
0:28:24
03:47
11
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
9
6
0:16:46
0:16:46
03:41
0:28:37
0:28:37
03:49
12
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
7
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
11
8
0:17:04
0:17:04
03:45
0:28:38
0:28:38
03:49
13
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
16
1
0:17:41
0:17:41
03:53
0:28:40
0:28:39
03:49
14
PLA BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO
8
Senior Mas
Independent
10
7
0:17:03
0:17:03
03:45
0:28:45
0:28:45
03:50
15
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO JOSE
9
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
19
9
0:17:48
0:17:25
03:50
0:28:54
0:28:31
03:48
16
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
14
2
0:17:10
0:17:09
03:46
0:29:12
0:29:11
03:54
17
ASIK, REECE
2
Junior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
15
2
0:17:22
0:17:21
03:49
0:29:16
0:29:16
03:54
18
NAVARRO MIÑARRO, PAU
10
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Suheca.com
21
11
0:17:53
0:17:53
03:56
0:29:28
0:29:28
03:56
19
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
18
1
0:17:42
0:17:41
03:53
0:29:32
0:29:32
03:56
20
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa
17
2
0:17:41
0:17:41
03:53
0:29:33
0:29:33
03:56
21
LAHMAMI, BADAR
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
22
11
0:17:55
0:17:53
03:56
0:29:43
0:29:40
03:57
22
FERRANDO MOLINES, FELIPE
12
Senior Mas
Independent
25
13
0:17:59
0:17:41
03:53
0:29:47
0:29:28
03:56
23
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
3
Veterans C Mas
Independent
23
3
0:17:57
0:17:55
03:56
0:29:47
0:29:46
03:58
24
DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL
3
Veterans B Mas
Independent
27
3
0:18:08
0:18:08
03:59
0:29:54
0:29:54
03:59
25
JIMENEZ CARAVACA, MANUEL
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
28
4
0:18:08
0:18:05
03:59
0:29:55
0:29:52
03:59
26
MCKINNON, MAXINE
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Dianium
30
1
0:18:10
0:18:09
03:59
0:29:56
0:29:54
03:59
27
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
13
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
31
16
0:18:11
0:18:06
03:59
0:30:01
0:29:56
03:59
28
CASADO BUIGUES, CARLOS
14
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
24
12
0:17:59
0:17:51
03:55
0:30:03
0:29:55
03:59
29
BENZAZOUA DOVAL, IKER
15
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
26
14
0:18:04
0:18:03
03:58
0:30:03
0:30:02
04:00
30
RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO
16
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
29
15
0:18:10
0:18:05
03:59
0:30:04
0:29:59
04:00
31
BLANC, PAUL
4
Veterans C Mas
A. C. Reigate Priory
34
4
0:18:23
0:18:14
04:01
0:30:21
0:30:13
04:02
32
TORRES OLIVER, JUAN JAIME
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
35
5
0:18:24
0:18:22
04:02
0:30:24
0:30:22
04:03
33
IVARS IVARS, JUAN
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
32
4
0:18:20
0:18:16
04:01
0:30:27
0:30:23
04:03
34
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
2
Veterans D Mas
Independent
33
2
0:18:23
0:18:23
04:02
0:30:28
0:30:27
04:04
35
MULET DIEGO, VICENT
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
38
6
0:18:28
0:18:28
04:04
0:30:30
0:30:30
04:04
36
SENDRA GOMEZ, PABLO
17
Senior Mas
Independent
20
10
0:17:55
0:17:48
03:55
0:30:33
0:30:26
04:03
37
WHITTINGTON, JEFF
1
Veterans E Mas
R. C. Wigan Phoenix
45
1
0:18:43
0:18:33
04:05
0:30:36
0:30:26
04:04
38
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
36
5
0:18:24
0:18:23
04:02
0:30:38
0:30:37
04:05
39
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
3
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
43
4
0:18:34
0:18:29
04:04
0:30:40
0:30:35
04:05
40
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
18
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
42
20
0:18:34
0:18:24
04:03
0:30:44
0:30:34
04:05
41
VICENS TERCERO, SALVADOR
19
Senior Mas
Independent
40
18
0:18:30
0:18:10
04:00
0:30:49
0:30:29
04:04
42
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
39
17
0:18:28
0:18:26
04:03
0:30:50
0:30:48
04:06
43
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
37
3
0:18:25
0:18:23
04:03
0:30:52
0:30:51
04:07
44
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
7
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
52
7
0:19:02
0:18:50
04:09
0:31:15
0:31:03
04:09
45
GARCIA DE LA REINA RODADO, LEANDRO
8
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
53
8
0:19:05
0:18:58
04:10
0:31:15
0:31:09
04:09
46
MORATÓ RAFET, KIKO
21
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
41
19
0:18:34
0:18:29
04:04
0:31:20
0:31:15
04:10
47
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, PABLO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
51
7
0:19:01
0:18:55
04:10
0:31:27
0:31:21
04:11
48
DI TRANA, MARCO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
49
5
0:18:54
0:18:52
04:09
0:31:29
0:31:27
04:12
49
FAUS PASTOR, JOSEP
22
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
44
21
0:18:43
0:18:43
04:07
0:31:33
0:31:33
04:12
50
GRIMALT BOLUFER, JAVIER
23
Senior Mas
Independent
59
26
0:19:19
0:18:59
04:11
0:31:36
0:31:16
04:10
51
GARCIA ROSELLÓ, JOAN
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
48
24
0:18:49
0:18:48
04:08
0:31:36
0:31:35
04:13
52
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
25
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
54
25
0:19:07
0:19:03
04:11
0:31:44
0:31:40
04:13
53
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
66
7
0:19:25
0:19:24
04:16
0:31:51
0:31:49
04:15
54
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
62
27
0:19:21
0:19:19
04:15
0:31:51
0:31:49
04:15
55
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
50
6
0:18:59
0:18:56
04:10
0:31:57
0:31:53
04:15
56
GIMENO SALA, DAVID
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
46
22
0:18:47
0:18:45
04:07
0:31:57
0:31:55
04:15
57
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
47
23
0:18:47
0:18:45
04:07
0:31:57
0:31:55
04:15
58
ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
56
1
0:19:09
0:19:03
04:11
0:32:06
0:32:00
04:16
59
CERVERA TUR, TONI
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
58
9
0:19:17
0:19:15
04:14
0:32:07
0:32:04
04:17
60
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
8
Veterans B Mas
Independent
61
9
0:19:20
0:19:10
04:13
0:32:07
0:31:57
04:16
61
POQUET GINESTAR, AITOR
3
Junior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
68
5
0:19:26
0:19:25
04:16
0:32:13
0:32:12
04:18
62
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
5
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
73
5
0:19:40
0:19:31
04:18
0:32:17
0:32:09
04:17
63
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
65
30
0:19:25
0:19:15
04:14
0:32:18
0:32:08
04:17
64
PEIRÓ SABATER, OLIVIA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
69
1
0:19:27
0:19:25
04:16
0:32:19
0:32:17
04:18
65
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
72
11
0:19:39
0:19:30
04:17
0:32:19
0:32:10
04:17
66
ROIG OLIVER, JOSEP
4
Junior Mas
Independent
67
4
0:19:26
0:19:22
04:16
0:32:20
0:32:17
04:18
67
OLLER JULIA, FRANCISCO ABEL
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
57
8
0:19:14
0:19:13
04:14
0:32:22
0:32:21
04:19
68
IVARS PELLICER, MANUEL
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
71
10
0:19:33
0:19:30
04:17
0:32:22
0:32:19
04:19
69
LLINARES LLOPIS, JOAQUIM
30
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
64
29
0:19:24
0:19:17
04:14
0:32:33
0:32:25
04:19
70
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR
31
Senior Mas
Independent
63
28
0:19:24
0:19:14
04:14
0:32:36
0:32:26
04:19
71
MORAGUES CARBO, ANDRES
32
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
75
31
0:19:55
0:19:48
04:21
0:32:36
0:32:30
04:20
72
TUR CABRERA, RAMON
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
79
35
0:19:59
0:19:53
04:22
0:32:42
0:32:36
04:21
73
CRESPO SANTACREU, MIGUEL
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
74
12
0:19:51
0:19:42
04:20
0:32:47
0:32:39
04:21
74
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
60
6
0:19:19
0:19:19
04:15
0:32:55
0:32:55
04:23
75
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
80
36
0:19:59
0:19:59
04:24
0:32:58
0:32:58
04:24
76
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
85
9
0:20:07
0:20:02
04:24
0:33:01
0:32:55
04:23
77
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO
9
Veterans A Mas
Independent
84
8
0:20:07
0:19:53
04:22
0:33:01
0:32:46
04:22
78
FERRUS SIMO, JOSE LUIS
35
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
77
33
0:19:58
0:19:25
04:16
0:33:03
0:32:30
04:20
79
SISCAR PASTOR, FERNANDO CARLOS
5
Junior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
70
6
0:19:30
0:19:25
04:16
0:33:06
0:33:01
04:24
80
CORNEJO GENESTAR, JUAN
6
Junior Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
55
3
0:19:08
0:18:55
04:10
0:33:09
0:32:56
04:24
81
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
36
Senior Mas
Independent
78
34
0:19:58
0:19:47
04:21
0:33:09
0:32:58
04:24
82
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
83
10
0:20:06
0:19:58
04:23
0:33:11
0:33:03
04:25
83
SÁNCHEZ SORIANO , FRANCISCO JAVIER
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
82
13
0:20:05
0:19:43
04:20
0:33:12
0:32:49
04:23
84
SEVILLA TORRES, CARLOS
10
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
96
11
0:20:32
0:20:29
04:30
0:33:31
0:33:28
04:28
85
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
91
38
0:20:25
0:20:18
04:28
0:33:32
0:33:25
04:27
86
PONS COSTA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
89
13
0:20:18
0:20:17
04:28
0:33:32
0:33:31
04:28
87
MONTILLA MILLET, ANDREU
38
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
136
51
0:21:14
0:20:49
04:35
0:33:38
0:33:12
04:26
88
PEREZ MONCHO, AIDA
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
95
1
0:20:30
0:20:28
04:30
0:33:39
0:33:37
04:29
89
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
100
2
0:20:33
0:20:12
04:26
0:33:40
0:33:18
04:27
90
BERENGUER SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
14
Veterans B Mas
Independent
114
17
0:20:55
0:20:19
04:28
0:33:41
0:33:04
04:25