V Media Maratón Via Verde del Maigmó- Agost 2010

Clasificación General V Media Maratón Via Verde Maigmó - Agost
23 Mayo de 2010

+ Clasificaciones
P.Gral
Nombre
P.Cat
Categoria
Club
P.SubCat
Subcat
Tiempo
T/ Km
1
PASTOR TOMAS, ABRAHAM
1
Absoluta Masc
Independent
1
Senior M
1:17:34
03:42
2
LOZANO QUIJADA, CARLOS
2
Absoluta Masc
C. Triatlón Stadio
2
Senior M
1:18:49
03:45
3
GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAUL
3
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
1
Veterano
1:19:03
03:46
4
RUBIO MONTERO, JOSE TOMAS
4
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Running Team Grifone
3
Senior M
1:19:22
03:47
5
MARTINEZ ROMERO, LUIS
5
Absoluta Masc
Independent
4
Senior M
1:20:16
03:49
6
SEGURA AMOROS, CESAR
6
Absoluta Masc
Independent
5
Senior M
1:21:23
03:53
7
PEREZ GARCIA, KIKO
7
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
2
Veterano
1:22:28
03:56
8
PELLIN CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
8
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
6
Senior M
1:23:14
03:58
9
AGULLO AZUAR, JAIME VICENTE
9
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
7
Senior M
1:23:32
03:59
10
PÉREZ TORREGROSA, BERNARDINO
10
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda
8
Senior M
1:23:45
03:59
11
RUEDA RICO, JULIO
11
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda
9
Senior M
1:24:15
04:01
12
MARIN MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
12
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
10
Senior M
1:24:16
04:01
13
JOVER CARBONELL, JOAQUIN
13
Absoluta Masc
Independent
11
Senior M
1:24:19
04:01
14
BEGERANO CASTELLO, GONZALO
14
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
3
Veterano
1:24:51
04:02
15
MORENO CAMPELLO, JUAN JOSÉ
15
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Km21 Elx
1
Master M
1:24:51
04:02
16
OBRERO DIEZ, JOSE MANUEL
16
Absoluta Masc
Independent
12
Senior M
1:24:59
04:03
17
LOZANO PALACIOS, BERNABE
17
Absoluta Masc
Independent
4
Veterano
1:25:09
04:03
18
MEDINA RIOS, VICTOR M.
18
Absoluta Masc
Independent
13
Senior M
1:25:54
04:05
19
GRAU JUAN, JOSE ANTONIO
19
Absoluta Masc
Independent
5
Veterano
1:26:04
04:06
20
GALLEGO BUSTO, ENRIQUE
20
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
2
Master M
1:26:22
04:07
21
SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO
21
Absoluta Masc
C. Elxtrem
6
Veterano
1:26:53
04:08
22
DIAZ CARBONELL, RAFAEL
22
Absoluta Masc
C. Triatló Bilaire Monòver
14
Senior M
1:27:25
04:10
23
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JUAN E.
23
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Km21 Elx
3
Master M
1:27:28
04:10
24
MORENO JUAN, JUAN JOSÉ
24
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Km21 Elx
15
Senior M
1:27:55
04:11
25
FERREIROS MARCOS, EMILIO
25
Absoluta Masc
C. E. Colivenc
4
Master M
1:28:09
04:12
26
MOLINA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
26
Absoluta Masc
Independent
16
Senior M
1:28:10
04:12
27
MIRALLES CANTÓ, JOSE ANTONIO
27
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
7
Veterano
1:28:21
04:12
28
JORDÁ CALATAYUD, ENRIQUE
28
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
8
Veterano
1:29:15
04:15
29
MASIP SORIANO, ANGEL MANUEL
29
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
17
Senior M
1:29:16
04:15
30
SALVADOR COMINO, GERARDO
30
Absoluta Masc
Independent
18
Senior M
1:29:18
04:15
31
GARCIA CANTÓ, MANUEL
31
Absoluta Masc
Independent
19
Senior M
1:29:27
04:16
32
NAVARRO RIZO, ENRIQUE
32
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda
20
Senior M
1:29:33
04:16
33
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, JOSE MANUEL
33
Absoluta Masc
Independent
9
Veterano
1:29:35
04:16
34
VALDES GARCIA, MANUEL
34
Absoluta Masc
C. Triatló Bilaire Monòver
21
Senior M
1:29:46
04:16
35
RUFETE DURAN, MANUEL
35
Absoluta Masc
C. Natació La Nucia
10
Veterano
1:29:56
04:17
36
PIASER, JEAN-FRANCOIS
36
Absoluta Masc
Independent
5
Master M
1:29:56
04:17
37
AYELO NAVARRO, JUAN
37
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Promesas Villena
11
Veterano
1:29:59
04:17
38
PAMIES AMOROS, JOSE MANUEL
38
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
12
Veterano
1:30:23
04:18
39
ROCAMORA MORA, VICTOR MANUEL
39
Absoluta Masc
Elche Triatlón Club
22
Senior M
1:30:30
04:19
40
ESPLA VERDU, FRANCISCO
40
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
6
Master M
1:30:40
04:19
41
RUBIO YAÑEZ, JAVIER
41
Absoluta Masc
Independent
23
Senior M
1:30:42
04:19
42
ALARCON ESCRIBANO, JOSE LUIS
42
Absoluta Masc
Independent
13
Veterano
1:30:46
04:19
43
BOTELLA MIRALLES, VICTOR TOMAS
43
Absoluta Masc
Independent
14
Veterano
1:30:51
04:20
44
SELLERS ESPASA, JUAN ANTONIO
44
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Novartis
24
Senior M
1:31:07
04:20
45
CANTÓ MESAS, BARTOLOME
45
Absoluta Masc
Independent
25
Senior M
1:31:10
04:20
46
GÓMEZ DÍAZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
46
Absoluta Masc
Independent
26
Senior M
1:31:14
04:21
47
MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
47
Absoluta Masc
Independent
7
Master M
1:31:51
04:22
48
SALVADOR GUZMÁN, NICOLÁS
48
Absoluta Masc
Independent
8
Master M
1:31:59
04:23
49
SORIANO BELEN, SALVADOR
49
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
15
Veterano
1:31:59
04:23
50
SANCHEZ AZOR, JOSE MIGUEL
50
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
16
Veterano
1:31:59
04:23
51
RICO ABELLAN, JUAN CARLOS
51
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda
27
Senior M
1:31:59
04:23
52
KREUSEL, ADELHEID
1
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Running Team Grifone
1
Veterana
1:32:06
04:23
53
TIRADO COLLADO, JORGE
52
Absoluta Masc
Independent
28
Senior M
1:32:54
04:25
54
PUJALTE TORTOSA, JUAN JOSE
53
Absoluta Masc
Independent
29
Senior M
1:32:54
04:25
55
LARRINAGA LORENTE, JON
54
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Sant Joan
30
Senior M
1:33:00
04:26
56
DEL SOCORRO CREMADES, DANIEL
55
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Universidad Alicante
31
Senior M
1:33:01
04:26
57
BRAVO MORENO, RAMÓN
56
Absoluta Masc
Independent
32
Senior M
1:33:08
04:26
58
GÓMEZ-RICO FERNÁNDEZ, MÁXIMO
57
Absoluta Masc
Independent
33
Senior M
1:33:59
04:29
59
PEREZ PAYA, DANIEL
58
Absoluta Masc
Independent
34
Senior M
1:34:09
04:29
60
SAEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ALFONSO
59
Absoluta Masc
P. Montañera Jabalí Dorado
35
Senior M
1:34:24
04:30
61
GARCIA LUCAS, JOSE MANUEL
60
Absoluta Masc
Independent
17
Veterano
1:34:31
04:30
62
DIAZ BAEZA, JOSE LUIS
61
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Novartis
18
Veterano
1:34:59
04:31
63
ROIG ROSELL, VICENTE
62
Absoluta Masc
Independent
36
Senior M
1:35:47
04:34
64
AMORES FERNANDEZ, INMACULADA
2
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1
Senior F
1:35:50
04:34
65
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JESUS
63
Absoluta Masc
Independent
19
Veterano
1:35:50
04:34
66
IRLES GARCIA, ANTONIO MANUEL
64
Absoluta Masc
C. D. C. La Marina
37
Senior M
1:35:50
04:34
67
ALDEGUER AYALA, JORGE
65
Absoluta Masc
Independent
38
Senior M
1:36:01
04:34
68
PEIRO SABATER, OLIVIA
3
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Safor
2
Senior F
1:36:08
04:35
69
ROMERO CASANOVA, CESAR
66
Absoluta Masc
Independent
39
Senior M
1:36:13
04:35
70
TEBAR ESPUIG, FRANCISCO
67
Absoluta Masc
Independent
40
Senior M
1:36:19
04:35
71
ALZAMORA BUIZA, ALBERTO
68
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Running Team Grifone
41
Senior M
1:36:20
04:35
72
CANDELA MORENO, VICENTE JAVIER
69
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
20
Veterano
1:36:47
04:37
73
MARTIN DOMÍNGUEZ, URKO
70
Absoluta Masc
Independent
42
Senior M
1:36:55
04:37
74
MARTINEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE
71
Absoluta Masc
Independent
21
Veterano
1:37:53
04:40
75
MARTINEZ ORTIZ, DAVID
72
Absoluta Masc
Independent
43
Senior M
1:38:23
04:41
76
DEL SOCORRO GALVAÑ, RAFAEL
73
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
9
Master M
1:38:37
04:42
77
PERROLLAZ, XAVIER
74
Absoluta Masc
Independent
22
Veterano
1:38:50
04:42
78
PICAZO MORCILLO, EMILIO JOSE
75
Absoluta Masc
G. S. Pasico a Pasico
44
Senior M
1:39:01
04:43
79
LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
76
Absoluta Masc
C. Triatló Bilaire Monòver
45
Senior M
1:39:10
04:43
80
LLEDO GOMIS, JUAN JOSE
77
Absoluta Masc
Independent
46
Senior M
1:39:22
04:44
81
ROMERO CASANOVA, HECTOR
78
Absoluta Masc
Independent
47
Senior M
1:39:25
04:44
82
PENALVA MIRALLES, FRANCISCO
79
Absoluta Masc
Independent
23
Veterano
1:39:31
04:44
83
IBORRA MONDEJAR, JOSE IGNACIO
80
Absoluta Masc
Independent
48
Senior M
1:39:35
04:45
84
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL
81
Absoluta Masc
Independent
49
Senior M
1:39:36
04:45
85
GALVAÑ CASTELLO, MANUEL VICENTE
82
Absoluta Masc
Independent
50
Senior M
1:39:37
04:45
86
LIMIÑANA BOTELLA, PASCUAL
0
No inscrito
C. A. Monforte
0
No inscrito
1:39:38
04:45
87
VALLEJO HERRERA, GONZALO
83
Absoluta Masc
Independent
24
Veterano
1:39:38
04:45
88
VÁZQUEZ DOMÉNECH, JUAN CARLOS
84
Absoluta Masc
Independent
51
Senior M
1:39:52
04:45
89
CASTILLEJOS RUIZ, MARINA
4
Absoluta Fem
G. S. Pasico a Pasico
3
Senior F
1:40:01
04:46
90
RUIZ GÁLVEZ, FRANCISCO
85
Absoluta Masc
G. S. Pasico a Pasico
52
Senior M
1:40:03
04:46
91
PENALVA MORA, SALVADOR
86
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
25
Veterano
1:40:04
04:46
92
LÓPEZ FERRÁNDEZ, ANTONIO
87
Absoluta Masc
C. Corre X Crevillent
26
Veterano
1:40:14
04:46
93
JUAN GIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA
5
Absoluta Fem
Independent
4
Senior F
1:40:21
04:47
94
GOMARIZ PRATS, JAVIER ALBERTO
88
Absoluta Masc
Elche Triatlón Club
53
Senior M
1:40:25
04:47
95
GUERRERO MAESTRE, IGNACIO
89
Absoluta Masc
C. Piero Magli Record Sport
10
Master M
1:40:39
04:48
96
ROMAN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
90
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
27
Veterano
1:40:44
04:48
97
CARRATALA PASTOR, VICENTE
91
Absoluta Masc
Independent
28
Veterano
1:40:47
04:48
98
ROMAN GILABERT, JOSE MANUEL
92
Absoluta Masc
Independent
54
Senior M
1:41:19
04:49
99
VERA HERRERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
93
Absoluta Masc
Independent
29
Veterano
1:41:24
04:50
100
BERNABEU EGEA, JOSE MIGUEL
94
Absoluta Masc
Independent
11
Master M
1:41:46
04:51
101
MIRALLES MARTINEZ, JESUS
95
Absoluta Masc
Independent
12
Master M
1:41:52
04:51
102
MONLLOR PASTOR, ANTONIO
96
Absoluta Masc
Independent
13
Master M
1:42:01
04:51
103
POQUIS HUERTAS, LORENZO
97
Absoluta Masc
Independent
55
Senior M
1:42:09
04:52
104
MORENO SAIZ, ANGEL
98
Absoluta Masc
Independent
56
Senior M
1:42:32
04:53
105
FERNANDEZ SAENZ DE SANTA MARIA, MARIA
6
Absoluta Fem
C. Elda Triatló
2
Veterana
1:42:37
04:53
106
LOPEZ EXPOSITO, JESUS MANUEL
99
Absoluta Masc
Independent
30
Veterano
1:42:38
04:53
107
RAMOS MATEO, RAUL
100
Absoluta Masc
Independent
57
Senior M
1:42:38
04:53
108
GARCIA EXCUSA, DAVID
101
Absoluta Masc
Independent
58
Senior M
1:42:41
04:53
109
RICO RICO, ENRIQUE DANIEL
102
Absoluta Masc
C. Natación Petrer La Villa
59
Senior M
1:42:53
04:54
110
MIRA MIRALLES, ELOY
103
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
14
Master M
1:43:02
04:54
111
AMOROS OLMOS, LUIS RAUL
104
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Rev. Mediterraneo Novelda
60
Senior M
1:43:07
04:55
112
ABAD TORREGROSA, ISIDRO
105
Absoluta Masc
Independent
31
Veterano
1:43:07
04:55
113
PRIETO BOTELLA, ENRIQUE MANUEL
106
Absoluta Masc
Independent
61
Senior M
1:43:22
04:55
114
CREMADES NAVARRO, VÍCTOR
107
Absoluta Masc
Independent
62
Senior M
1:43:33
04:56
115
PIASER, FLORENCE
7
Absoluta Fem
Independent
3
Veterana
1:43:33
04:56
116
MAHAMUD ISIDRO, PILAR
8
Absoluta Fem
Independent
4
Veterana
1:43:40
04:56
117
RUBIO YÁÑEZ, LORENZO
108
Absoluta Masc
Independent
63
Senior M
1:43:52
04:57
118
AGUADO GARCÍA, VICENTE
109
Absoluta Masc
Independent
64
Senior M
1:43:53
04:57
119
BOLUDA CANO, SALVADOR
110
Absoluta Masc
Independent
65
Senior M
1:43:54
04:57
120
ESTEVE JAEN, FRANCISCO
111
Absoluta Masc
Independent
32
Veterano
1:43:55
04:57
121
SEGURA LLORET, JUAN
112
Absoluta Masc
Independent
66
Senior M
1:43:58
04:57
122
DE GARNICA FLORES, GONZALO
113
Absoluta Masc
Independent
67
Senior M
1:44:04
04:57
123
LIMORTI ALBARRANCH, VICENTE
114
Absoluta Masc
Elche Triatlón Club
33
Veterano
1:44:05
04:57
124
BOIX MARTINEZ, SEVE
115
Absoluta Masc
Independent
68
Senior M
1:44:18
04:58
125
GÓMEZ GOSÁLBEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
116
Absoluta Masc
Independent
34
Veterano
1:44:27
04:58
126
MIRA CANTO, MIGUEL ANGEL
117
Absoluta Masc
Independent
35
Veterano
1:44:28
04:58
127
ANTON LUCAS, JUAN JOSE
118
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
15
Master M
1:44:29
04:59
128
ARROYO ESTEVA, CESAR
119
Absoluta Masc
Independent
36
Veterano
1:44:30
04:59
129
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
120
Absoluta Masc
C. Natació La Nucia
16
Master M
1:44:32
04:59
130
FERRANDEZ SEGURA, VICENTE
121
Absoluta Masc
C. Corre X Crevillent
37
Veterano
1:44:37
04:59
131
COFIÑO GIL, LUIS
122
Absoluta Masc
Independent
38
Veterano
1:44:38
04:59
132
VALERO TRIVES, MARIA TERESA
9
Absoluta Fem
Independent
5
Veterana
1:44:39
04:59
133
GARCIA IMAN, GREGORIO
123
Absoluta Masc
Independent
69
Senior M
1:44:43
04:59
134
PALAO ALCARAZ, PABLO
124
Absoluta Masc
Independent
70
Senior M
1:44:44
04:59
135
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA
125
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Safor
71
Senior M
1:45:02
05:00
136
MARTINEZ GALLEGO, PABLO
126
Absoluta Masc
Independent
72
Senior M
1:45:15
05:01
137
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, MARIA TERESA
10
Absoluta Fem
C. D. A. Briviesca
6
Veterana
1:45:17
05:01
138
PAYÁ BENITO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
127
Absoluta Masc
C. Natación Petrer La Villa
73
Senior M
1:45:34
05:02
139
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN
128
Absoluta Masc
Independent
39
Veterano
1:45:34
05:02
140
HITA MESEGUER, JOSÉ
129
Absoluta Masc
Independent
74
Senior M
1:45:44
05:02
141
CATALA ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
130
Absoluta Masc
Independent
75
Senior M
1:45:47
05:02
142
PASTOR VALCARCEL, JOSE P.
131
Absoluta Masc
Independent
40
Veterano
1:46:19
05:04
143
ORTS ARAGONES, EMILIO
132
Absoluta Masc
Independent
41
Veterano
1:46:36
05:05
144
AMORAGA RUIZ, LORENZO
133
Absoluta Masc
Independent
76
Senior M
1:46:36
05:05
145
NAVARRO DIEZ, MARIA JOSE
11
Absoluta Fem
Independent
5
Senior F
1:46:36
05:05
146
CARRASCOSA LOPEZ, CARLOS
134
Absoluta Masc
Independent
42
Veterano
1:46:37
05:05
147
PÉREZ LLEDÓ, MANUEL
135
Absoluta Masc
Independent
77
Senior M
1:46:48
05:05
148
MOYA JURADO, JULIAN
136
Absoluta Masc
Independent
43
Veterano
1:46:48
05:05
149
SORIA HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL
137
Absoluta Masc
Independent
78
Senior M
1:46:51
05:05
150
GIMENEZ LLORENS , JOSE VICENTE
138
Absoluta Masc
C. Natación Novelda
79
Senior M
1:46:51
05:05
151
SANCHEZ GALAN, PEDRO
139
Absoluta Masc
Independent
17
Master M
1:46:56
05:06
152
MAGIN MARTINEZ, BLAS
140
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
18
Master M
1:47:10
05:06
153
SANCHEZ DELEGIDO, FRANCISCO JOSE
141
Absoluta Masc
Independent
44
Veterano
1:47:19
05:07
154
GARCIA HEROLA, ANTONIO
142
Absoluta Masc
Independent
45
Veterano
1:48:19
05:09
155
MARCO REDONDO, ELIANA
12
Absoluta Fem
Independent
6
Senior F
1:48:24
05:10
156
ROS GALERA, ANGEL
143
Absoluta Masc
A. Caminantes de Aigües
46
Veterano
1:48:25
05:10
157
DIEZ GOMEZ, CARALAMPIO
144
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Aspis
19
Master M
1:49:00
05:11
158
CAMBRONERO CAÑIZARES, SONIA
13
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Novelda Carmencita
7
Senior F
1:49:17
05:12
159
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
145
Absoluta Masc
Independent
20
Master M
1:49:52
05:14
160
SÁNCHEZ PUCHE, ANTONIO
146
Absoluta Masc
Independent
80
Senior M
1:50:13
05:15
161
SANTIAGO MENDAS, ANTONIO
147
Absoluta Masc
Independent
47
Veterano
1:50:13
05:15
162
PAYÁ QUILIS, HUGO
148
Absoluta Masc
C. A. La Foia.com
81
Senior M
1:50:14
05:15
163
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
149
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Km21 Elx
48
Veterano
1:50:24
05:15
164
BERNABE LORENZO, ANTONIO MANUEL
150
Absoluta Masc
C. A. A to trapo
82
Senior M
1:50:36
05:16
165
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
151
Absoluta Masc
C. D. C. La Marina
49
Veterano
1:50:58
05:17
166
VERA LUQUE, FERNANDO
152
Absoluta Masc
Independent
83
Senior M
1:51:10
05:18
167
RIERA BEVIA, JOSE VICENTE
153
Absoluta Masc
Independent
50
Veterano
1:51:23
05:18
168
RUEDA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
154
Absoluta Masc
Independent
51
Veterano
1:51:23
05:18
169
PALENCIA GOMEZ, PAZ
14
Absoluta Fem
C. Triatlon Cartagena
7
Veterana
1:51:31
05:19
170
CARCELES CHAZARRA, RAÚL
155
Absoluta Masc
Independent
84
Senior M
1:51:48
05:19
171
RAMON CUENCA, JOSE RAMON
156
Absoluta Masc
Independent
85
Senior M
1:51:49
05:19
172
COVES ARQUEZ, JOSE
157
Absoluta Masc
Independent
52
Veterano
1:51:49
05:19
173
CAMPUZANO CARRATALA, JAVIER
158
Absoluta Masc
Independent
53
Veterano
1:51:49
05:19
174
PIRE GALIANA, JOSE MARIA
159
Absoluta Masc
Independent
54
Veterano
1:51:50
05:20
175
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
160
Absoluta Masc
C. D. C. La Marina
55
Veterano
1:51:58
05:20
176
GARCIA VIZCAINO, OSCAR
161
Absoluta Masc
Independent
86
Senior M
1:51:59
05:20
177
CAMPOS MENDIOLA, JOSE
162
Absoluta Masc
Independent
21
Master M
1:51:59
05:20
178
DAVÓ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
163
Absoluta Masc
Independent
56
Veterano
1:52:08
05:20
179
LOBON VIDAL, BART
164
Absoluta Masc
Independent
87
Senior M
1:52:11
05:21
180
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO
165
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Benidorm
57
Veterano
1:52:28
05:21
181
HERRERA MARTI, ELISEU
166
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Castalla
88
Senior M
1:52:37
05:22
182
DURAN BURRUECOS, JUAN
167
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Monovar
22
Master M
1:52:39
05:22
183
PALOMARES RICO, JOSE ENRIQUE
168
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Monovar
58
Veterano
1:52:39
05:22
184
LIMIÑANA ASENSI, PASCUAL
169
Absoluta Masc
Independent
59
Veterano
1:52:51
05:22
185
ALONSO SANZ, JUAN JOSÉ
170
Absoluta Masc
Independent
89
Senior M
1:52:58
05:23
186
MACIA RAMOS, MANUEL
171
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
23
Master M
1:53:06
05:23
187
NEVADO BERENGUER, ANA
172
Absoluta Masc
Independent
90
Senior M
1:53:19
05:24
188
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, ROSA
15
Absoluta Fem
C. Triatló Bilaire Monòver
8
Veterana
1:53:58
05:26
189
CALLADO PAYA, JUAN
173
Absoluta Masc
C. Triatló Bilaire Monòver
60
Veterano
1:53:59
05:26
190
TORRES BUENDIA, CARMEN
16
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1
Master F
1:54:13
05:26
191
GUZMAN SANCHEZ, RUBEN
174
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
91
Senior M
1:54:14
05:26
192
ALFONSO BELEN, JOAQUIN
175
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
61
Veterano
1:54:14
05:26
193
CHORRO CASTELLO, LUIS MANUEL
176
Absoluta Masc
Independent
24
Master M
1:54:14
05:26
194
VIÑEGLA GONZALEZ, JESUS CARLOS
177
Absoluta Masc
C. Natació La Nucia
62
Veterano
1:54:28
05:27
195
MONTEJO CARPINTERO, MANUEL
178
Absoluta Masc
C. Natació La Nucia
63
Veterano
1:54:29
05:27
196
HENARES NAVARRETE, JOSE
179
Absoluta Masc
C. Natació La Nucia
92
Senior M
1:54:29
05:27
197
MARÍN SERNA, GINÉS
180
Absoluta Masc
Independent
93
Senior M
1:54:30
05:27
198
CARBONELL CASTELLO, JOSE PABLO
181
Absoluta Masc
Independent
64
Veterano
1:54:34
05:27
199
VICENTE LOPEZ, ANTONIO TOMAS
182
Absoluta Masc
Independent
65
Veterano
1:54:50
05:28
200
POVEDA GARCIA, ALVARO
183
Absoluta Masc
Independent
94
Senior M
1:55:01
05:29
201
MORA PASTRANA, ANTONIO
184
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
66
Veterano
1:55:08
05:29
202
MUÑOZ SAEZ, VALERIANO
185
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Apol·ana
25
Master M
1:55:08
05:29
203
LOPEZ BALDO, BARTOLOME
186
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Benidorm
67
Veterano
1:55:14
05:29
204
GOMILA GIMENEZ, JUANJOSE
187
Absoluta Masc
Elche Triatlón Club
95
Senior M
1:55:16
05:29
205
RIQUELME GUILL, ADRIAN
188
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
96
Senior M
1:55:27
05:30
206
GOMARIZ PRATS, TOMAS
189
Absoluta Masc
Independent
68
Veterano
1:55:31
05:30
207
HERRERO LOPEZ, DAVID
190
Absoluta Masc
Independent
97
Senior M
1:56:18
05:32
208
MARTINEZ CRESPO, CARLOS
191
Absoluta Masc
Independent
98
Senior M
1:56:18
05:32
209
MARCOS ARNEDO, JOSE ANTONIO
192
Absoluta Masc
Independent
69
Veterano
1:56:21
05:32
210
ROMÁ ROMERO, MIGUEL
193
Absoluta Masc
Independent
70
Veterano
1:56:49
05:34
211
BELTRÁ VALENZUELA, LUIS
194
Absoluta Masc
Independent
99
Senior M
1:56:55
05:34
212
CRUZ ABAD, JUAN
195
Absoluta Masc
Independent
100
Senior M
1:57:11
05:35
213
PEREZ ALARCON, JUANI
17
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
9
Veterana
1:57:13
05:35
214
CANDELA GIL, VICENTE
196
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
26
Master M
1:57:14
05:35
215
NAVARRO MILLAN, SANTIAGO
197
Absoluta Masc
Independent
71
Veterano
1:57:30
05:36
216
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER
198
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Oranje Alfaz del Pi
72
Veterano
1:57:53
05:37
217
MARCOS JOVER, ENRIQUE
199
Absoluta Masc
Independent
101
Senior M
1:57:53
05:37
218
ALBERO ALBERO, JOSE FRANCISCO
200
Absoluta Masc
Independent
73
Veterano
1:57:56
05:37
219
CABALLERO NADAL, MANUEL
201
Absoluta Masc
Independent
74
Veterano
1:58:03
05:37
220
SORO GARCIA, ESPERANZA
18
Absoluta Fem
Independent
8
Senior F
1:58:04
05:37
221
ALEMANY TIRADO, ANTONIO
202
Absoluta Masc
Independent
75
Veterano
1:58:46
05:39
222
SIRVENT NAVARRO, LUCIA
19
Absoluta Fem
Independent
10
Veterana
1:58:51
05:40
223
GARCIA FERRANDIZ, FERNANDO
203
Absoluta Masc
Independent
27
Master M
1:59:04
05:40
224
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
204
Absoluta Masc
Independent
76
Veterano
1:59:42
05:42
225
MIRALLES CANTÓ, REYES DEL PILAR
20
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Novelda Carmencita
9
Senior F
1:59:44
05:42
226
SARRIÓN DE LA FUENTE, RUBÉN
205
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Novelda Carmencita
102
Senior M
1:59:45
05:42
227
HERNANSANZ VALLE, PABLO
206
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Sant Joan
28
Master M
2:00:15
05:44
228
IBAÑEZ MENA, MARIANO
207
Absoluta Masc
Independent
103
Senior M
2:00:35
05:45
229
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL
208
Absoluta Masc
Independent
104
Senior M
2:00:36
05:45
230
RUBIO AYAMA, HELGA
21
Absoluta Fem
Independent
10
Senior F
2:00:45
05:45
231
VILLANUEVA ANTONI, ARMANDO
209
Absoluta Masc
Independent
77
Veterano
2:00:48
05:45
232
MOLERA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
210
Absoluta Masc
Independent
105
Senior M
2:01:05
05:46
233
RUEDA RICO, IVAN
211
Absoluta Masc
Independent
106
Senior M
2:01:06
05:46
234
PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE VICENTE
212
Absoluta Masc
Independent
107
Senior M
2:01:36
05:47
235
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MANUEL
213
Absoluta Masc
C. Piero Magli Record Sport
78
Veterano
2:01:37
05:47
236
PONS FUENTES, Mª ISABEL
22
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
11
Senior F
2:02:50
05:51
237
HURTADO MORENO, ADRIAN
214
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
79
Veterano
2:02:51
05:51
238
ROMAN PIÑOL, MANUEL
215
Absoluta Masc
C. Elxtrem
29
Master M
2:02:53
05:51
239
GASQUET SANCHEZ, LOLA
0
No inscrito
C. TriElx - Viveros Victor
0
No inscrito
2:02:53
05:51
240
RABASCO CASQUET, JOSÉ ANTONIO
216
Absoluta Masc
Elche Triatlón Club
108
Senior M
2:02:53
05:51
241
ZARAGOZA RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
217
Absoluta Masc
Independent
30
Master M
2:02:53
05:51
242
GUERRERO RUIZ, JAVIER
218
Absoluta Masc
Independent
109
Senior M
2:03:16
05:52
243
RODRIGUEZ PORCEL, JOSE FRANCISCO
219
Absoluta Masc
Independent
110
Senior M
2:03:53
05:54
244
BOTELLA MARTINEZ, Mª CARMEN
23
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
11
Veterana
2:03:53
05:54
245
FORONDA FORONDA, OMAIRA DE JESÚS
24
Absoluta Fem
Independent
12
Veterana
2:04:19
05:55
246
HERRERO SORIANO, RAQUEL
25
Absoluta Fem
Independent
13
Veterana
2:05:16
05:58
247
ZAMORA AMORÓS, Mª CARMEN
26
Absoluta Fem
Independent
12
Senior F
2:05:20
05:58
248
PEREZ GIL, JESUS
220
Absoluta Masc
Independent
111
Senior M
2:07:23
06:04
249
ORTUÑO SOLARES, MATIAS
221
Absoluta Masc
Independent
80
Veterano
2:07:23
06:04
250
SAN MARTIN MARTINEZ, KARINA
27
Absoluta Fem
C. A. Nativos
13
Senior F
2:07:40
06:05
251
ABAD TORREGROSA, LIDIA
28
Absoluta Fem
Independent
14
Senior F
2:07:52
06:05
252
SIGNES PARREÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
222
Absoluta Masc
Independent
81
Veterano
2:07:54
06:05
253
DOMENECH ESTEVE, DIEGO
223
Absoluta Masc
Independent
112
Senior M
2:07:54
06:05
254
LLORCA SANTANA, JOSE VICENTE
224
Absoluta Masc
Independent
82
Veterano
2:08:41
06:08
255
DE LA VEGA DE ORDUÑA, ALEJANDRO
225
Absoluta Masc
Independent
83
Veterano
2:09:02
06:09
256
MURCIA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
226
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Universidad Alicante
84
Veterano
2:09:06
06:09
257
GIL PANIZO, JUAN JOSE
227
Absoluta Masc
A. Caminantes de Aigües
85
Veterano
2:09:12
06:09
258
RUIZ VALIENTE, INMACULADA
29
Absoluta Fem
P. Montañera Jabalí Dorado
15
Senior F
2:09:58
06:11
259
LAZARO PEREZ, RUBEN
228
Absoluta Masc
P. Montañera Jabalí Dorado
113
Senior M
2:09:58
06:11
260
GARCIA GARCIA, AVELINA
30
Absoluta Fem
C. Piero Magli Record Sport
14
Veterana
2:10:14
06:12
261
HERNANDEZ BERNABE, EUGENIO
229
Absoluta Masc
Independent
86
Veterano
2:10:39
06:13
262
SALAR PASTOR, ROBERTO
230
Absoluta Masc
Independent
87
Veterano
2:10:44
06:14
263
HERVAS ORTUÑO, LOURDES
31
Absoluta Fem
Independent
16
Senior F
2:10:45
06:14
264
ARRAEZ, JOSE JUAN
231
Absoluta Masc
Independent
88
Veterano
2:11:14
06:15
265
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO PASCUAL
232
Absoluta Masc
C. A. Km21 Elx
89
Veterano
2:11:20
06:15
266
ZINENKO, ULIANA
32
Absoluta Fem
Independent
17
Senior F
2:11:37
06:16
267
RODRI, MARIBELLA
33
Absoluta Fem
Independent
18
Senior F
2:12:03
06:17
268
BIRLANGA SARMIENTO, PASCUAL
233
Absoluta Masc
Independent
114
Senior M
2:12:34
06:19
269
MARTINEZ DURA, PILAR
34
Absoluta Fem
Independent
19
Senior F
2:13:24
06:21
270
MARTINEZ DURA, ALVARO
234
Absoluta Masc
Independent
115
Senior M
2:13:25
06:21
271
IÑIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ABELARDO
235
Absoluta Masc
Independent
90
Veterano
2:13:49
06:22
272
RODRIGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO
236
Absoluta Masc
Independent
116
Senior M
2:13:50
06:22
273
ÁNGEL BATALLA, JOSÉ MARÍA
237
Absoluta Masc
C. A. l' Eliana
31
Master M
2:16:16
06:29
274
CARRETERO BAUTISTA, EZEQUIEL
238
Absoluta Masc
Independent
91
Veterano
2:18:10
06:35
275
LORENZO GARCIA, CARLOS
239
Absoluta Masc
Independent
92
Veterano
2:18:10
06:35
276
GINER GRACIA, GUILLERMO
240
Absoluta Masc
Independent
32
Master M
2:18:12
06:35
277
MARIN SOTO, JOSEFINA
35
Absoluta Fem
G. S. Pasico a Pasico
15
Veterana
2:18:45
06:36
278
AMAT DE GEA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
241
Absoluta Masc
Independent
33
Master M
2:25:35
06:56
279
MARTINEZ DIAZ, ANTONIO
242
Absoluta Masc
Independent
34
Master M
2:25:51
06:57
280
REINÓN SANCHEZ, MARIA DOLORES
36
Absoluta Fem
Independent
2
Master F
2:25:52
06:57
281
AUGUSTO CARPINTERO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
243
Absoluta Masc
Independent
117
Senior M
2:25:53
06:57
282
GARCIA STUMPF, ALLENDA
37
Absoluta Fem
Independent
20
Senior F
2:36:55
07:28