Som Esport
IX Volta a peu a La Font d'En Carrós



Classificació General de la IX Volta a peu a La Font d'En Carròs



Cronometratge www.somesport.com

Primer Anterior Següent Últim
P. Gral
Nom
P. Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/ Km
155
LÓPEZ ATIÉNZAR, TEÓFILO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:08
04:16
156
SERVER SERVER, RAUL
94
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:11
04:17
157
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
6
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:13
04:17
158
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
95
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:43:14
04:17
159
MONTAGUD CLIMENT, MARIO
96
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:14
04:17
160
SOLER MENDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
97
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:15
04:17
161
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
98
Senior Masc
C. C. Nopucmes
0:43:18
04:17
162
GRAU ESTRUCH, SERGIO
98
Senior Masc
C. C. Nopucmes
0:43:18
04:17
163
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
100
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:43:20
04:17
164
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:21
04:18
165
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO
101
Senior Masc
C. BTT Cal dir espurna
0:43:22
04:18
166
POZUELO CHOLBI, EMILIO
102
Senior Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:22
04:18
167
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
103
Senior Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:43:23
04:18
168
MICO VAYA, JOSE
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Carcaixent
0:43:25
04:18
169
ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Carcaixent
0:43:26
04:18
170
LLORET GUERRERO, LORENZO
104
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:26
04:18
171
BALDRES GRAU, LUIS
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:26
04:18
172
BERTOMEU ROMERO, OLIVER
105
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:37
04:19
174
CALABUIG MONTESINOS, ÓSCAR
106
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:40
04:19
175
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
107
Senior Masc
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:43:41
04:20
176
MORANT ZACARÉS, MAXIMINO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:42
04:20
177
BLANCO MARTI, JUAN RAMON
108
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:44
04:20
178
MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO
109
Senior Masc
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:43:45
04:20
179
PIZARRO MENA, TONI
110
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:47
04:20
180
GONZALEZ SERENA, JUAN ANTONIO
111
Senior Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:50
04:20
181
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES
9
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:53
04:21
183
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON
112
Senior Masc
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:43:54
04:21
184
BORRAS SAVALL, FRANCISCO
113
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:54
04:21
185
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Favara
0:43:56
04:21
186
GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:56
04:21
187
CALAFAT PASTOR, JESUS
49
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:56
04:21
188
PENALBA CALAFAT, RAFA
114
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:57
04:21
189
MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID
0
Desqualif.
C. A. Running Team
0:43:57
04:21
190
ESTEVE ARDID, ANABEL
1
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:58
04:21
191
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
115
Senior Masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:58
04:21
192
ESTRUCH DOMINGUIS, FERNANDO
50
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:59
04:21
193
MENGUAL SERRA, VICENT
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:43:59
04:21
194
PIERA MARTÍN, BASILIO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:03
04:22
195
BOSCÁ BALONGA, VICENT
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:03
04:22
196
PEREZ BAÑULS, JUANJO
0
Desqualif.
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:03
04:22
197
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:03
04:22
198
FALQUET CANOVES, SERGIO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:07
04:22
199
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
116
Senior Masc
Independent
0:44:07
04:22
200
BLASCO FAYOS, TONI
117
Senior Masc
Independent
0:44:08
04:22
201
MOLLA UREÑA, VICENT
118
Senior Masc
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:44:09
04:22
202
SEGRELLES SOLER, FRANCISCO
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:44:11
04:22
203
ESTEVAN CALAFAT, JOSE
55
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:15
04:23
204
ESTRUCH MIÑANA, IGNASI
119
Senior Masc
C. C. A quina mala hora
0:44:19
04:23
205
VILA MONTOLIO, CARLOS
120
Senior Masc
C. A. Sollana
0:44:21
04:23
206
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE
121
Senior Masc
Independent
0:44:30
04:24
207
ANDRES MOSCARDO, ISAAC
122
Senior Masc
C. A. Cent Cames
0:44:31
04:24
209
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
56
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:44:32
04:25
210
MATAIX MIRET, ENRIQUE
57
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:33
04:25
211
LLORCA VERDU, MANUEL
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:36
04:25
212
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:36
04:25
213
MEDINA RUIZ, CLEMENTE
13
Veterans B Mas
A. J. O. S. Xàtiva
0:44:37
04:25
214
MANJON SANTAMARIA, ENRIQUE
3
Parelles
C. A. Xàtiva
0:44:38
04:25
215
ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA
3
Parelles
Independent
0:44:38
04:25
216
JUST MORENO, SALVADOR
60
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:41
04:25
217
SOLER FERRER, RICARDO
123
Senior Masc
C. A. La Faixa
0:44:42
04:26
218
SOLER SALVA, JAIRO
124
Senior Masc
C. A. La Faixa
0:44:44
04:26
219
GRAU ESPI, JOSEP
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:44:44
04:26
220
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFAEL
4
Parelles
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:46
04:26
221
PEIRÓ SABATER, OLIVIA
4
Parelles
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:46
04:26
222
IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA
62
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:44:48
04:26
223
CISCAR SOLBES, FERNANDO
63
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:44:48
04:26
224
CLOQUELL GOMAR, SALVADOR
125
Senior Masc
Independent
0:44:48
04:26
225
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL
126
Senior Masc
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:44:52
04:27
226
BOSCÁ FAYOS, RAMÓN
64
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:52
04:27
227
LAOURARI, SCHEMSEDDINE
65
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:53
04:27
228
RICO SAIS, JUANMA
127
Senior Masc
C. C. Guerrer Moixent
0:44:53
04:27
229
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
5
Parelles
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:56
04:27
230
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
5
Parelles
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:56
04:27
231
ESCRIVA ADROVER, VICENTE
66
Veterans A Mas
C. Tenis Gandia
0:45:57
04:33
232
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:45:57
04:33
233
IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Cafemax
0:44:59
04:27
234
ESCRIHUELA GRAU, MONICA
6
Parelles
Independent
0:45:06
04:28
235
CAMARENA GRAU, VICENTE
6
Parelles
Independent
0:45:06
04:28
236
TETAUD PETITDEMANGE, AMANDINE
7
Parelles
C. C. Insensatos
0:45:08
04:28
237
PETITDEMANGE, MICHEL
7
Parelles
C. C. Insensatos
0:45:08
04:28
238
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
68
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:15
04:29
239
CALABUIG MONTESINOS, VICENTE
128
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:19
04:29
240
SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS
129
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:22
04:30
241
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Benissoda
0:45:23
04:30
243
ANGEL ROSELLO, JOAN MARC
130
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:27
04:30
244
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:45:28
04:30
245
MORENO COSTA, SALVA
131
Senior Masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:45:28
04:30
246
CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
70
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:29
04:30
247
SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURA
8
Parelles
C. A. L' Olleria
0:45:30
04:30
248
CERDÁ APARICIO, CARLOS
8
Parelles
C. A. L' Olleria
0:45:30
04:30
249
GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ, RAFA
71
Veterans A Mas
A. J. O. S. Xàtiva
0:45:31
04:30
250
FERRI VIDAL, RAFA
132
Senior Masc
C. A. L' Olleria
0:45:31
04:30
251
CRISOSTOMO QUINTERO, JUAN
133
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:36
04:31
252
TORMO BOLUDA, MIGUEL ANGEL
134
Senior Masc
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:45:37
04:31
253
AMBLER, LOUISA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:39
04:31
254
PUIG ALVARADO, ANDRES
72
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:41
04:31
255
MONZÓ MILLET, MIGUEL
135
Senior Masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:45:42
04:31
256
VILLAR DE LA DUEÑA, RAMON
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:45:44
04:32
258
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:48
04:32
259
GUITAR CERVERA, PACO
136
Senior Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:49
04:32
260
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
75
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:45:50
04:32
261
DE LA FUENTE SEGURA, ALFONSO
76
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:45:52
04:32
262
FERNANDEZ LUNA, JOSE
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:45:52
04:32
263
FORNES CARPI, XIMO
137
Senior Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:45:54
04:33
264
GINER FERRANDO, PEP
138
Senior Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:45:55
04:33
265
GÓMEZ CALAFAT, ANDRÉS
139
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:56
04:33
266
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:57
04:33
267
MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO
79
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:57
04:33
268
SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:58
04:33
269
ALEGRE I VERDU, JORDI
140
Senior Masc
Independent
0:45:58
04:33
270
SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC
81
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:59
04:33
271
MORENO MARI, DANIEL
82
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:46:00
04:33
272
ESTORNELL MARI, SALVADOR
141
Senior Masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:46:00
04:33
274
CASTLILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cullera
0:46:04
04:34
275
GINER FERRANDO, PACO
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:05
04:34
276
MOMPO CORTS, PACO
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:46:06
04:34
277
TALENS PARDO, JUAN CARLOS
84
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:06
04:34
278
ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMÉNEC
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Penyagolosa
0:46:07
04:34
279
VICÉNS PASTOR, FERNANDO
142
Senior Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:10
04:34
280
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO
143
Senior Masc
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:46:10
04:34
281
MIÑANA PRATS, JUAN JOSÉ
144
Senior Masc
C. C. A quina mala hora
0:46:12
04:34
282
JULIA BLASCO, AITOR
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Bèlgida
0:46:22
04:35
283
MODESTAS SOLER, MAGIC
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Bèlgida
0:46:26
04:36
284
CARDONA GAVILA, MIGUEL JOSE
145
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:32
04:36
285
BISQUERT CHOLBI, JOAN
146
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:32
04:36
286
ARCOS GIL, ANGEL
147
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:46:33
04:37
287
ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUAN JOSE
85
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:34
04:37
288
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI
148
Senior Masc
Independent
0:46:35
04:37
289
MASCARELL DURA, JUAN LUIS
149
Senior Masc
Independent
0:46:37
04:37
290
COSTA JORDA, MIGUEL
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:46:41
04:37
291
GIL ROSELL, ANTONIO MARTÍN
86
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:41
04:37
292
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL
87
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:42
04:37
293
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
150
Senior Masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:42
04:37
294
MAHIQUES FORNES, VICTOR
151
Senior Masc
C. A. Nutrident
0:46:43
04:38
295
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA
9
Parelles
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:43
04:38
296
CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID
9
Parelles
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:43
04:38
297
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO
88
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:45
04:38
298
TOMAS PAVIA, JOSE MANUEL
89
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:45
04:38
299
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
19
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:46
04:38
300
MILLET FUSTER, ESTANIS
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Destilerias Ferri
0:46:47
04:38
301
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARIO
152
Senior Masc
Independent
0:46:47
04:38
302
BATALLER OLTRA, RAMON
90
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cent Cames
0:46:48
04:38
303
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE
153
Senior Masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:46:50
04:38
304
VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP
154
Senior Masc
Independent
0:46:51
04:38
305
CANOVAS CANO, DANIEL
155
Senior Masc
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:46:54
04:39
306
RAMIREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
21
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:55
04:39
307
IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE
91
Veterans A Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:56
04:39
308
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
156
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:46:58
04:39
309
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:59
04:39
311
BLANES ESCRIVÀ, PACO
92
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:00
04:39