Som Esport
Volta a peu a  la Xara

13ª VOLTA A PEU A LA XARA

28 de Setembre 2013

Organitza: EATIM de La Xara i C. A. La Xara
Distància: 7 Km

CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL

+ CLASSIFICACIONS >>>

Següent Últim
Cronometratge www.somesport.com

P. Gral
Nom
P.Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Temps
Real
T/Km
Real
1
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE
1
Senior Masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:23:14
0:23:14
03:19
2
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:23:27
0:23:26
03:21
3
MARTÍN PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
2
Veterans A Masc
U. D. A. Talavera
0:23:42
0:23:42
03:23
4
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
3
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:48
0:23:47
03:24
5
SOLER LLIDO, TONI
2
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:54
0:23:54
03:25
6
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
4
Veterans A Masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:23:59
0:23:59
03:26
7
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
5
Veterans A Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:24:15
0:24:15
03:28
8
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
6
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:24:26
0:24:26
03:29
9
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
3
Senior Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:24:32
0:24:31
03:30
10
VERDÚ GARCÍA, DAVID
7
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:24:34
0:24:33
03:30
11
GARCIA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL
8
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:24:41
0:24:37
03:31
12
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
9
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:24:46
0:24:46
03:32
13
PAYA RIBES, IVAN
10
Veterans A Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:24:46
0:24:42
03:32
14
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
11
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:24:47
0:24:47
03:32
15
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI
1
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:24:49
0:24:48
03:33
16
CUELLO SANTACREU, JUANFRAN
4
Senior Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:24:54
0:24:51
03:33
17
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
12
Veterans A Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:24:59
0:24:58
03:34
18
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:25:19
0:25:19
03:37
19
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
13
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:25:32
0:25:32
03:39
20
MIRALLES MERINO , FRANCESC
5
Senior Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:25:34
0:25:33
03:39
21
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
3
Veterans B Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:25:37
0:25:37
03:40
22
DELGADO LLORET, PEDRO JUAN
6
Senior Masc
Independent
0:25:38
0:25:34
03:39
23
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN
7
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:40
0:25:38
03:40
24
MORATO RAFET, KIKO
14
Veterans A Masc
C. Independents de la Marina
0:25:41
0:25:40
03:40
25
JIMÉNEZ FUEYO, JESUS
4
Veterans B Masc
C. T. Komando 226ers
0:25:45
0:25:45
03:41
26
LARA PONS, RAUL
15
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:26:03
0:26:01
03:43
27
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
5
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:05
0:26:04
03:43
28
GARCIA ROSELLÓ, JOAN
8
Senior Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:26:12
0:26:12
03:45
29
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
16
Veterans A Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:26:12
0:26:07
03:44
30
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
17
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:26:24
0:26:22
03:46
31
RUIZ BERMÚDEZ, DIEGO
9
Senior Masc
Independent
0:26:27
0:26:26
03:47
32
CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS
18
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:26:28
0:26:28
03:47
33
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
19
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:26:28
0:26:25
03:46
34
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
6
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:26:34
0:26:33
03:48
35
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
20
Veterans A Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:26:47
0:26:42
03:49
36
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
21
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:27:00
0:26:59
03:51
37
KIRSCHEY, MICHAEL
7
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:27:07
0:27:05
03:52
38
LAHMAMI, BADAR
10
Senior Masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:16
0:27:13
03:53
39
LÓPEZ ATIÉNZAR, TEÓFILO
22
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:27:20
0:27:17
03:54
40
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE
8
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:21
0:27:18
03:54
41
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO
23
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:27:23
0:27:22
03:55
42
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
9
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:27:23
0:27:22
03:55
43
FORNES SERRA, MARIA
1
Senior Fem
C. T. Komando 226ers
0:27:26
0:27:25
03:55
44
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO
11
Senior Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:27:29
0:27:22
03:55
45
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
24
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:27:30
0:27:28
03:56
46
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
12
Senior Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:27:36
0:27:31
03:56
47
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS
25
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:27:36
0:27:34
03:56
48
HERNAN CANTON, ANGEL
13
Senior Masc
Independent
0:27:36
0:27:36
03:57
49
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
26
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:27:38
0:27:35
03:56
50
LÓPEZ GALLEGO , EMILIO
14
Senior Masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:27:40
0:27:34
03:56
51
ALVAREZ, LUIS GERARDO
27
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:27:44
0:27:43
03:58
52
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
28
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:27:47
0:27:45
03:58
53
JIMÉNEZ GIMENO, PABLO
15
Senior Masc
C. TriPuçol
0:27:48
0:27:47
03:58
54
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
29
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:27:48
0:27:48
03:58
55
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
10
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:27:55
0:27:52
03:59
56
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
16
Senior Masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:27:56
0:27:52
03:59
57
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
30
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:57
0:27:54
03:59
58
ASIK, OLIVER
17
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:27:58
0:27:58
04:00
59
LOPEZ BALLESTA, JUAN MANUEL
31
Veterans A Masc
C. A. P. El Cafenet
0:28:06
0:28:05
04:01
60
ARBONA SENDRA, VICENT
18
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:28:09
0:28:04
04:01
61
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
11
Veterans B Masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:28:09
0:28:03
04:00
62
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:28:11
0:28:08
04:01
63
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:28:14
0:28:11
04:02
64
ADRI TERCERO, JOSE
32
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:28:18
0:28:13
04:02
65
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
12
Veterans B Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:19
0:28:15
04:02
66
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
19
Senior Masc
Independent
0:28:19
0:28:01
04:00
67
CARRIÓ TENT, JUAN ANGEL
20
Senior Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:28:21
0:28:13
04:02
68
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
13
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:28:24
0:28:17
04:02
69
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME
33
Veterans A Masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:28:28
0:28:26
04:04
70
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
21
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:28:35
0:28:22
04:03
71
SABATER AURA , ALEJANDRO
34
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:28:40
0:28:38
04:05
72
PASTOR TORRALBA, DAVID
22
Senior Masc
Independent
0:28:41
0:28:40
04:06
73
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
23
Senior Masc
Independent
0:28:49
0:28:42
04:06
74
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
24
Senior Masc
Independent
0:28:49
0:28:46
04:07
75
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
35
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:28:52
0:28:45
04:07
76
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
25
Senior Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:28:53
0:28:45
04:07
77
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:57
0:28:55
04:08
78
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
2
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:28:59
0:28:59
04:08
79
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
36
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:29:00
0:28:53
04:08
80
GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN
14
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:29:01
0:28:55
04:08
81
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
15
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:29:04
0:29:01
04:09
82
MUÑOZ SERRANO, JAVIER
16
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Torrent Corre
0:29:06
0:29:00
04:09
83
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
37
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:08
0:29:06
04:09
84
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
26
Senior Masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:29:08
0:29:04
04:09
85
GIMENO RAMON, CARLOS
27
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:16
0:29:13
04:11
86
SOLER SALVA, JAIRO
28
Senior Masc
C. A. La Faixa
0:29:16
0:29:06
04:09
87
TENT COSTA, ROBERTO
38
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:29:21
0:29:17
04:11
88
VIZCAYA GREGORI, EMILIO
29
Senior Masc
Independent
0:29:22
0:29:17
04:11
89
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
39
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:29:22
0:29:17
04:11
90
GARCIA ANGULO, ANTONIO MANUEL
30
Senior Masc
Independent
0:29:23
0:29:17
04:11
91
VICENS MARQUEZ  , LLUIS 
17
Veterans B Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:29:23
0:29:19
04:11
92
GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN
31
Senior Masc
C. Córrer Piles
0:29:25
0:29:22
04:12
93
LORENTE RICART, TONI
40
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:29:28
0:29:22
04:12
94
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
2
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:29:34
0:29:30
04:13
95
ALCARAZ ESCOLANO, JORGE RAMON
32
Senior Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:35
0:29:34
04:14
96
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA
41
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:29:37
0:29:29
04:13
97
MUT MORANT, JOSE ANTONIO
42
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:29:41
0:29:36
04:14
98
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
33
Senior Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:29:41
0:29:31
04:13
99
SANCHIS GINER, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
18
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:29:42
0:29:42
04:15
100
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:29:42
0:29:39
04:14
101
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
43
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:29:43
0:29:38
04:14
102
QUEROL DEVESA, JOSEP
3
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Carcaixent
0:29:51
0:29:49
04:16
103
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
4
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:29:55
0:29:48
04:15
104
FERRER SENDRA, JOAN
34
Senior Masc
Independent
0:29:57
0:29:36
04:14
105
CHAPELET EDGARDO, PABLO
5
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:29:57
0:29:57
04:17
106
RUEDA ARNAU, IVAN
35
Senior Masc
Independent
0:29:59
0:29:51
04:16
107
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
44
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:00
0:29:44
04:15
108
SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO
45
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:02
0:29:46
04:15
109
PONS ROSELLO, VICENT
46
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:30:04
0:29:54
04:16
110
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
19
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:05
0:29:58
04:17
111
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
6
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:05
0:29:58
04:17
112
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
20
Veterans B Masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:30:08
0:30:03
04:18
113
SAMPEDRO GADEA , ALFONSO
47
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:30:14
0:30:03
04:18
114
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
48
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:30:16
0:30:09
04:18
115
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
21
Veterans B Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:23
0:30:12
04:19
116
CHICO LOPEZ, FERNANDO
36
Senior Masc
Independent
0:30:29
0:30:17
04:20
117
PUIGCERVER OLIVER, JOSE RAMON
37
Senior Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:30:30
0:30:26
04:21
118
GILABERT MIRA, JOSEP
22
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:32
0:30:28
04:21
119
GINER MAS, JOSE
23
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:30:32
0:30:26
04:21
120
MCKINLEY, SIMON
38
Senior Masc
Independent
0:30:34
0:30:16
04:19
121
PERIS VIVES, BLAI
39
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:35
0:30:34
04:22
122
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
40
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:36
0:30:34
04:22
123
DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER
49
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Fisiosalut
0:30:43
0:30:07
04:18
124
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
50
Veterans A Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:44
0:30:33
04:22
125
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
4
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:30:44
0:30:44
04:23
126
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO
51
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:30:46
0:30:25
04:21
127
MARTIN HERRERO, JESUS ANGEL
52
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:30:50
0:30:18
04:20
128
DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
41
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:50
0:30:44
04:24
129
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE
24
Veterans B Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:30:51
0:30:48
04:24
130
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUIN
25
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:54
0:30:46
04:24
131
PÉREZ MONCHO, AÏDA
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:30:56
0:30:54
04:25
132
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:30:56
0:30:51
04:25
133
JORRO DOMÉNECH, JULIÀ
42
Senior Masc
Independent
0:30:57
0:30:50
04:24
134
CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
53
Veterans A Masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:30:59
0:30:43
04:23
135
TORRES SABATER, JAVIER
43
Senior Masc
Independent
0:31:01
0:30:53
04:25
136
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
54
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:31:01
0:30:50
04:24
137
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
5
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:31:07
0:30:55
04:25
138
BERTOMEU IVARS, CARLES
44
Senior Masc
Independent
0:31:07
0:30:43
04:23
139
RIPOLL TORO, JOAN
45
Senior Masc
Independent
0:31:08
0:31:04
04:26
140
LORENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
46
Senior Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:09
0:31:02
04:26
141
MORATO ARACIL, CENTO
47
Senior Masc
C. C. Camallaes
0:31:11
0:30:59
04:26
142
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
48
Senior Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:12
0:31:03
04:26
143
HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO
55
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:31:13
0:30:58
04:25
144
CHALLIS, CACHITA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:31:14
0:31:09
04:27
145
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN JOSE
26
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:31:14
0:30:54
04:25
146
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
56
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:31:14
0:30:53
04:25
147
DOMÉNECH BLANCO, JOSEP LLUÍS
8
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:31:16
0:31:08
04:27
148
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE
57
Veterans A Masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:31:20
0:31:14
04:28
149
SIFRE PONT, MARTI
58
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:31:20
0:31:05
04:26
150
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
59
Veterans A Masc
C. Independents de la Marina
0:31:20
0:30:57
04:25