4a Volta a Peu a Xeresa

4 ª VOLTA A PEU A XERESA

Organitza:



Col·laboren:

Home Desarrollo


Desam Restaurant



Maquinal

Xeraco Golf

Classificació General de la 4 ª VOLTA A PEU A XERESA

Següent Últim

www.somesport.com
P Gral
Nom
P. Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/Km
1 SOLIS SALGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:30:40
03:23
2 MÁS ASENCIO, MANUEL
2
Absoluta Masc C. Piero Magli Record Sport
0:31:24
03:28
3 FERRÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, SALVADOR
3
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:31:31
03:29
4 ESPINOSA VILLAESCUSA, SALVADOR
1
Veterans Masc C. Piero Magli Record Sport
0:31:39
03:30
5 PÉREZ SEBASTIÁ, ALAIN
4
Absoluta Masc C. A. Tortuga Algemesí
0:31:59
03:32
6 MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO
5
Absoluta Masc C. A. Pindaro Palmar
0:32:14
03:33
7 MELÉNDEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO
6
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:32:35
03:36
8 MOLLÁ MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO
7
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:32:52
03:38
9 MOLLÁ SANCHIS, XIMO
8
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:33:03
03:39
10 FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
2
Veterans Masc Independent
0:33:07
03:39
11 BENAVENT OLTRA, RAFAEL
0
Dorsal 0 C. Córrer La Llebre
0:33:11
03:40
12 ACEDO GARCIA, ANTONIO
3
Veterans Masc Independent
0:33:16
03:40
13 LÁZARO SÁNCHEZ, ALFONSO
4
Veterans Masc C. A. Abogados Albacete
0:33:36
03:43
14 MAAROUF, MOHAMED
9
Absoluta Masc C. A. Corremundos
0:33:50
03:44
15 LLAMBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
5
Veterans Masc C. Esportiu Ambra
0:33:57
03:45
16 ANGLADA ORENGO, BORJA
10
Absoluta Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:34:09
03:46
17 CLIMENT LLORCA, ANTONIO
6
Veterans Masc Independent
0:34:21
03:48
18 GARCIA BARRAGAN, JOSE MANUEL
11
Absoluta Masc C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:46
03:50
19 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
7
Veterans Masc A. D. Ecosport
0:34:53
03:51
20 TAYEBI, HASSAN
1
Juvenil Masc. C. A. La Valldigna
0:34:56
03:51
21 PEREZ MONTERO, EDUARDO
8
Veterans Masc C. A. La Rabosa
0:34:57
03:52
22 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI
12
Absoluta Masc C. A. Xeresa
0:34:58
03:52
23 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
9
Veterans Masc C. T. El Corriol
0:35:05
03:52
24 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENTE J.
10
Veterans Masc C. Triatló Algemesí
0:35:05
03:52
25 NAVARRO RIOS, EDUARDO
0
Dorsal 0 C. Córrer Galgos
0:35:09
03:53
26 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON
13
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:35:12
03:53
27 BAÑULS PINEDA, JUAN BAUTISTA
14
Absoluta Masc C. A. Corremundos
0:35:19
03:54
28 IVARS DESCALS, DARIO
15
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:35:29
03:55
29 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL C.
11
Veterans Masc C. Esportiu Ambra
0:35:34
03:56
30 COSTA JORDA, MIGUEL
12
Veterans Masc C. T. El Corriol
0:35:34
03:56
31 SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans Fem C. Esportiu Ambra
0:35:36
03:56
32 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
16
Absoluta Masc C. Esportiu Ambra
0:35:39
03:56
33 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS
17
Absoluta Masc C. A. Xio
0:35:43
03:57
34 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FIDEL
13
Veterans Masc Independent
0:35:45
03:57
35 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS
0
Dorsal 0 Independent
0:35:47
03:57
36 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, JOAQUIN
18
Absoluta Masc C. A. Populars Novetlé
0:35:48
03:57
37 NADAL MARTÍNEZ, JUAN SALVADOR
0
Dorsal 0 C. Triatló Sueca
0:35:49
03:57
38 PÉREZ JORDÁ, CARLOS
19
Absoluta Masc C. A. Favara
0:35:52
03:58
39 GOMAR GARCIA, JUANJO
20
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:35:54
03:58
40 CARAÑANA MOLLÀ, RICARDO
14
Veterans Masc C. A. Benissa
0:35:58
03:58
41 SESÉ VIVES, JOSE VICENTE
21
Absoluta Masc C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:58
03:58
42 HERVÁS DOMINGO, LUIS
15
Veterans Masc C. A. Guadassuar
0:36:00
03:58
43 AGUADO CARLOS, IVAN
22
Absoluta Masc C. A. La Rabosa
0:36:01
03:59
44 MANCLUS ALMIÑANA, JOSE EMILIO
16
Veterans Masc Independent
0:36:07
03:59
45 DONET MONTAGUT, MIQUEL
23
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:36:08
03:59
46 GONZÁLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO
17
Veterans Masc C. A. Climaturia Running
0:36:16
04:00
47 VALERO NOVA, JAIME
24
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:36:17
04:00
48 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN VICENTE
18
Veterans Masc C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:36:19
04:01
49 VALLÉS PONT, EDUARDO
0
Dorsal 0 C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:36:21
04:01
50 ACUÑA, EDWIN
0
Dorsal 0 C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:36:23
04:01
51 ESCRIVÁ MIRET, DAVID
25
Absoluta Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:36:29
04:02
52 ABBOTT, RAFAEL DERWIN
26
Absoluta Masc C. A. La Faixa
0:36:37
04:03
53 BOFÍ TORRES, IVAN
27
Absoluta Masc C. A. Xeresa
0:36:39
04:03
54 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO
19
Veterans Masc C. Córrer La Llebre
0:36:39
04:03
55 GÓMEZ BELLÓN, ALICIA
0
No Inscrit C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:40
04:03
56 GOMIS ORTIZ, VICENTE MANUEL
20
Veterans Masc Independent
0:36:40
04:03
57 ALCAZAR ROMERA, ANTONIO
0
Dorsal 0 Independent
0:36:41
04:03
58 EZKURRA VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO
0
Dorsal 0 Independent
0:36:41
04:03
59 CARDONA CANTO, VICENT
28
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:36:46
04:04
60 CÍSCAR MORATÓ, VICENT
29
Absoluta Masc C. A. Favara
0:36:46
04:04
61 BARRERES MASCARELL, VICTOR
30
Absoluta Masc C. Triatló Oliva
0:36:50
04:04
62 GISBERT MOLINA, JAUME
21
Veterans Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:36:55
04:05
63 LLIDÓ COTS, VICENTE
31
Absoluta Masc C. T. El Corriol
0:36:55
04:05
64 CALDES ARANDIGA, PEPE
32
Absoluta Masc C. A. El Castellet
0:36:56
04:05
65 FERRER NOGUERA, EMILI
33
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:36:58
04:05
66 MUÑOZ PÉREZ, GUSTAU
34
Absoluta Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:36:58
04:05
67 GARCIA CORTÉS, JOSE RAMON
22
Veterans Masc Independent
0:37:01
04:05
68 MORA ARROYO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
35
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:37:02
04:05
69 GARSANDO GARCIA, MANUEL
23
Veterans Masc S. D. Poblats Marítims
0:37:02
04:05
70 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO
24
Veterans Masc C. Triatló Sueca
0:37:03
04:05
71 SOLAZ PONS, FRANCISCO
36
Absoluta Masc C. A. Guadassuar
0:37:05
04:06
72 VALLCANERA CASTELLÁ, FLORENCI
25
Veterans Masc C. A. Favara
0:37:05
04:06
73 MOCHOLI OLTRA, JOSE V.
37
Absoluta Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:37:06
04:06
74 SOLER ROSA, JAVIER
38
Absoluta Masc C. A. Favara
0:37:10
04:06
75 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
26
Veterans Masc C. A. Xeresa
0:37:16
04:07
76 ROCHER SASTRE, FERRAN
0
Dorsal 0 C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:37:22
04:07
78 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT
39
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:37:24
04:08
79 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
27
Veterans Masc Independent
0:37:26
04:08
80 LÓPEZ LURBE, FERNANDO
40
Absoluta Masc C. A. Safor - P. Las Salinas
0:37:33
04:09
81 RUBIO GARCIA, MANUEL
0
Dorsal 0 Independent
0:37:35
04:09
82 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO
0
Dorsal 0 C. A. L' Olleria
0:37:35
04:09
83 CABALLERO BOU, JOSE
41
Absoluta Masc C. A. Xeresa
0:37:40
04:10
84 CARO ALCARAZ, FRANCISCO
28
Veterans Masc C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:44
04:10
85 FULLANA FONT, ENRIQUE
42
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:37:47
04:10
87 SALELLES MATEU, VICENTE MANUEL
0
Dorsal 0 C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:48
04:10
88 SABATER SAVALL, MANUEL
29
Veterans Masc C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:50
04:11
89 MONJO BAIXAULÍ, JOSEP RAMON
30
Veterans Masc C. A. Poc a Poc
0:37:52
04:11
90 PASCUAL TUR 67, JOSE M.
31
Veterans Masc C. A. Passet a Passet
0:37:53
04:11
91 ARTAL RADAL, PASCUAL
43
Absoluta Masc C. A. Corbera
0:37:59
04:12
92 BOSCÁ GAY, FRANCESC
32
Veterans Masc C. A. Corbera
0:37:59
04:12
93 RUFAT MIÑANA, JOSE M.
44
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:38:00
04:12
94 SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
33
Veterans Masc C. A. Sant Joan - A to Trapo
0:38:01
04:12
95 MOLLÁ RICO, ENRIQUE
45
Absoluta Masc Independent
0:38:02
04:12
96 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO
46
Absoluta Masc C. C. Les Tortugues Coixes
0:38:02
04:12
97 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT
0
Dorsal 0 Independent
0:38:05
04:12
98 LLOPIS GOMAR, ANTONIO
34
Veterans Masc C. C. Les Tortugues Coixes
0:38:08
04:13
100 SAA CARRASCO, VICENT
47
Absoluta Masc C. A. Favara
0:38:15
04:13
101 CARAÑANA MOLLÀ, JAUME
48
Absoluta Masc C. A. Benissa
0:38:17
04:14
102 LORENTE RICART, TONI
49
Absoluta Masc C. A. Benissa
0:38:18
04:14
103 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
35
Veterans Masc C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:18
04:14