VII Volta a peu a Xeresa

7 ª VOLTA A PEU A XERESA - 3 DE JULIOL DE 2010

       
Col·laboren
FruxeresaCoca- ColaGuillem ExportFerragudRestaurant Desam
Frutas BolloCasalmaMuros EnricSom EsportBancaix
+ CLASSIFICACIONS             
 

Classificació General de la 7 ª VOLTA A PEU A XERESA

Següent Últim

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
P Gral
Nom
P. Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/Km
1
MARIN GAY, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Senior Masc.
C. A. Runnersworld Alzira
0:31:04
03:23
2
LOPEZ PRADILLOS, JAVIER
1
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Running Team Grifone
0:32:06
03:29
3
PEREZ PANERO, TONI
2
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cullera
0:32:40
03:33
4
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
3
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:32:58
03:35
5
JUAN SANCHIS, SERGIO
2
Senior Masc.
C. E. C. Antella
0:33:08
03:36
6
DONET MONTAGUD, MIQUEL
4
Veterans A Masc
G. A. S. El Mussol Barx
0:33:20
03:37
7
MOYA MARCILLA, CARLOS LUIS
3
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer Galgos
0:33:28
03:38
8
ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL
4
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer Galgos
0:33:28
03:38
9
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
5
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Benissa
0:33:30
03:39
10
GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO
6
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Climaturia Running
0:33:36
03:39
11
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI
1
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:33:38
03:39
12
STOUFFS, ADRIEN
5
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:33:41
03:40
13
ESTRUGO LLINARES, GUILLERMO
7
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:33:44
03:40
14
LLIDO COTS, VICENT
8
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:34:02
03:42
15
ORTIZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
9
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:34:40
03:46
16
VERCHER ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN
6
Senior Masc.
C. A. La Valldigna
0:35:02
03:49
17
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAIME
7
Senior Masc.
C. A. Benissa
0:35:04
03:49
18
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
2
Veterans B Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:05
03:49
19
SERRA PÉREZ, LUIS
8
Senior Masc.
C. A. Blue Line
0:35:07
03:49
20
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO
10
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Safor
0:35:07
03:49
21
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO
11
Veterans A Masc
C. C. Les Tortugues Coixes
0:35:10
03:49
22
SIGNES RODRIGUEZ, ABEL
12
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Rabosa
0:35:23
03:51
23
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
9
Senior Masc.
C. A. Xeresa
0:35:26
03:51
24
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
13
Veterans A Masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:35:30
03:52
25
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL
3
Veterans B Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:31
03:52
26
TORMO FERRER, VICENTE JOSE
14
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:35:42
03:53
27
BOFI TORRES, IVAN
15
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:35:49
03:54
28
MARTI PUIG, ANDRES
16
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:35:49
03:54
29
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT
17
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:35:52
03:54
30
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
18
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Safor
0:35:55
03:54
31
LLUCH GRAU, DANIEL
19
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Safor
0:35:56
03:54
32
ESTELA CAMACHO, ENRIQUE
20
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:36:13
03:56
33
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
21
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:17
03:57
34
CLIMENT SANCHO, JUANBA
22
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:36:18
03:57
35
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
4
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Calygat.com
0:36:20
03:57
36
VERGER TENT, ALEXANDRE
10
Senior Masc.
G. E. Muntanya Benifairó
0:36:23
03:57
37
CUARTERO CLERIGUES, JORDI
11
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:36:26
03:58
38
GARCIA DOMENECH, EVARISTO
5
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Sol i Clima
0:36:31
03:58
39
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
23
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Els Coixos
0:36:40
03:59
40
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
24
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:44
04:00
41
GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL
25
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:36:47
04:00
42
GONZALEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR
12
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:36:52
04:01
43
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA
1
Senior Fem.
C. A. Xeresa
0:36:57
04:01
44
DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO
13
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:36:58
04:01
45
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
14
Senior Masc.
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:04
04:02
46
SOLAZ PONS, FRANCISCO
26
Veterans A Masc
C. A. L' Alcudia
0:37:05
04:02
47
RAMIS RODRIGO, CARLOS
27
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:37:05
04:02
48
RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, JOSÉ
28
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:05
04:02
49
LAZARO ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
15
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:37:06
04:02
50
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR
16
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:37:13
04:03
51
VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA
17
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:37:14
04:03
52
FURIO CISCAR, JOSE
29
Veterans A Masc
C. C. Camallaes
0:37:17
04:03
53
TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA
18
Senior Masc.
C. A. La Valldigna
0:37:25
04:04
54
FLUIXA TORRES, JUAN MARCEL
30
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:26
04:04
55
PONS MAS, JOSÉ
31
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:37:36
04:05
56
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO
19
Senior Masc.
C. C. Camallaes
0:37:39
04:06
57
GUILLEM GARULO, JUAN JOSE
20
Senior Masc.
C. A. Sollana
0:37:45
04:06
58
IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFA
32
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Mudejar Teruel
0:37:48
04:07
59
ALEMANY MUÑOZ, JOSE MANUEL
6
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:37:53
04:07
60
FERNANDEZ MATEU, CESAR
33
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:37:54
04:07
61
CERDÁ LÉO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
21
Senior Masc.
G. Muntanya Valldigna
0:37:58
04:08
62
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE
34
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:07
04:09
63
ESTRUGO PARDO, MIGUEL
22
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:10
04:09
64
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
23
Senior Masc.
C. A. Benissa
0:38:12
04:09
65
GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, EMILIO
35
Veterans A Masc
G. Muntanya Valldigna
0:38:13
04:09
66
MORA UREÑA, GONZALO
36
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:17
04:10
67
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
37
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:20
04:10
68
APARISI CASTRO, NOEL
24
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:38:21
04:10
69
RODRIGUEZ FRESNO, RAMON
7
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Tortuga Algemesí
0:38:21
04:10
70
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO
25
Senior Masc.
G. Muntanya Valldigna
0:38:22
04:10
71
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE
38
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:38:22
04:10
72
GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI
26
Senior Masc.
C. A. La Valldigna
0:38:26
04:11
73
CUENCA AZNAR, SALVA
27
Senior Masc.
C. A. Safor
0:38:29
04:11
74
FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO
28
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:38:31
04:11
75
PELLICER SIFRE, RICARDO
39
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:33
04:11
76
MUÑOZ PEREZ, GUSTAU
29
Senior Masc.
C. A. Safor
0:38:34
04:12
77
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO
30
Senior Masc.
C. A. La Rabosa
0:38:34
04:12
78
FAJARDO ARLANDIS, JOSE ANTONIO
40
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:36
04:12
79
GRAU JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO
31
Senior Masc.
C. E. C. Antella
0:38:36
04:12
80
ASIK, REECE
32
Senior Masc.
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:42
04:12
81
MONCHO APARISI, JAVIER
41
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:38:45
04:13
82
CIVICO JURADO, PACO
8
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:38:46
04:13
83
FAUS LLACER, JAVIER
9
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Tortuga Algemesí
0:38:50
04:13
84
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS
42
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Rabosa
0:38:53
04:14
85
GRAU ESPI, JOSEP
43
Veterans A Masc
C. B. Tavernes
0:38:57
04:14
86
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL
44
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:38:57
04:14
87
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans B Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:39:01
04:14
89
SOLER MENDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
33
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:39:22
04:17
90
MARTINEZ ROMANO, CARLOS
34
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:39:23
04:17
91
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE
11
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Favara
0:39:25
04:17
92
ESTELA PARRA, JOSE LUIS
45
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:39:29
04:18
93
SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO
35
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:39:31
04:18
94
VANDEGAER, LUC
12
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:39:39
04:19
95
GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE
13
Veterans B Masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:39:42
04:19
96
BELDA FUSTER, JUAN CARLOS
36
Senior Masc.
Independent
0:39:47
04:19
97
OVIEDO PORTA, JUAN ANTONIO
37
Senior Masc.
C. A. L' Olleria
0:39:47
04:20
98
SUCH SANZ, ARTURO
38
Senior Masc.
C. A. L' Olleria
0:39:47
04:20
99
IVARS IVARS, JUAN
46
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:39:48
04:20
100
MORAGUES CARBO, ANDRES
39
Senior Masc.
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:49
04:20
101
LÓPEZ ATIÉNZAR, TEÓFILO
47
Veterans A Masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:50
04:20