P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat |
Categoria |
Tiempo oficial |
Tiempo real |
T/KM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Last Name, First Name Team Name |
0 |
Age Group Descr |
Time |
ChipTime |
Total Pa |
1 | MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO C. Triatl? Gandia |
1 |
Senior masc |
0:33:17 |
0:33:17 |
3:17/K |
1 | ROSENBAUM, NICO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
1 |
Senior masc |
0:16:30 |
0:16:30 |
03:18 |
2 | S?NCHEZ, GUSTAVO Independent |
1 |
Vet A Masc |
0:33:26 |
0:33:25 |
3:18/K |
2 | AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
0:16:32 |
0:16:31 |
03:18 |
3 | MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
2 |
Senior masc |
0:33:39 |
0:33:39 |
3:19/K |
3 | HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
0:16:33 |
0:16:33 |
03:19 |
4 | POUS PEREZ, JUAN RAMON C. D. l? Espenta |
2 |
Vet A Masc |
0:34:13 |
0:34:13 |
3:22/K |
4 | VERDÚ GARCÍA, DAVID Independent |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
0:16:35 |
0:16:35 |
03:19 |
5 | FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
0:17:03 |
0:17:02 |
03:24 |
5 | FERN?NDEZ - ARROYO, QUIQUE C. A. Safor - Teika |
3 |
Senior masc |
0:34:18 |
0:34:17 |
3:23/K |
6 | GUARDIOLA, ANTONI S. D. Correcaminos |
2 |
Senior masc |
0:17:22 |
0:17:22 |
03:28 |
6 | MU?OZ GINER, JOAN C. Triatl? Gandia |
4 |
Senior masc |
0:34:21 |
0:34:21 |
3:23/K |
7 | PENALBA, JUANMI C. Superatesport |
5 |
Senior masc |
0:34:30 |
0:34:29 |
3:24/K |
7 | PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL C. A. Benidorm |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
0:17:25 |
0:17:24 |
03:29 |
8 | SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO C. Dénia Corre |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
0:17:29 |
0:17:28 |
03:30 |
9 | RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
0:17:41 |
0:17:41 |
03:32 |
10 | SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
3 |
Senior masc |
0:17:45 |
0:17:45 |
03:33 |
11 | ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIÁN C. A. Bèlgida |
4 |
Senior masc |
0:17:52 |
0:17:51 |
03:34 |
12 | FORNÉS PÉREZ, ESTHER C. A. Cametes |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
0:17:54 |
0:17:53 |
03:35 |
13 | PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN C. A. Benidorm |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
0:18:09 |
0:18:08 |
03:38 |
14 | GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP C. A. Els Coixos |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
0:18:14 |
0:18:12 |
03:38 |
15 | KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Independent |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
0:18:15 |
0:18:13 |
03:39 |
16 | BIDAULT, PHILIPPE C. A. Cametes |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
0:18:18 |
0:18:16 |
03:39 |
17 | PÉREZ SAPENA, MARTA C. A. Dianium |
1 |
Senior fem |
0:18:26 |
0:18:25 |
03:41 |
18 | PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE Independent |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
0:18:36 |
0:18:36 |
03:43 |
19 | ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Senior fem |
0:18:51 |
0:18:51 |
03:46 |
20 | PASTOR DEVESA, JAUME C. TRDAM |
5 |
Senior masc |
0:19:08 |
0:19:03 |
03:49 |
21 | BLASCO TRO, ANGEL C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
0:19:10 |
0:19:09 |
03:50 |
22 | SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS C. Dénia Corre |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
0:19:12 |
0:19:09 |
03:50 |
23 | ALCALÀ MARTÍNEZ, VALEN C. Dénia Corre |
6 |
Senior masc |
0:19:20 |
0:19:17 |
03:51 |
24 | LEMA MATEO, JOAN C. A. Gata |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
0:19:22 |
0:19:22 |
03:52 |
25 | CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
0:19:40 |
0:19:30 |
03:54 |
26 | BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID C. A. Corremundos |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
0:19:55 |
0:19:53 |
03:59 |
27 | BERENGUER LANE, DAMIÁN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
0:19:59 |
0:19:49 |
03:58 |
28 | MARCO CARRETERO, ALEJANDRO Independent |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
0:20:00 |
0:19:56 |
03:59 |
29 | TORRALLARDONA LANDAL, NITYANANDA C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
0:20:00 |
0:19:57 |
03:59 |
30 | MORENO TRENCO, DANIEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
7 |
Senior masc |
0:20:01 |
0:19:54 |
03:59 |
31 | SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO C. A. Ondara |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
0:20:04 |
0:19:59 |
04:00 |
32 | NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
0:20:05 |
0:20:00 |
04:00 |
33 | FUSET GENOVÉS, ANDRÉS Independent |
8 |
Senior masc |
0:20:11 |
0:20:10 |
04:02 |
34 | RAMÍREZ, CRISTIAN Independent |
9 |
Senior masc |
0:20:13 |
0:20:03 |
04:01 |
35 | GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
0:20:15 |
0:20:13 |
04:03 |
36 | GABRIEL, GABRIEL C. Alejandro Sanz salut inte |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
0:20:19 |
0:20:17 |
04:03 |
37 | LÓPEZ ABAD, EMI C. A. Dianium |
3 |
Senior fem |
0:20:28 |
0:20:25 |
04:05 |
38 | FAR RIPOLL, PACO C. A. Publidom |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
0:20:36 |
0:20:34 |
04:07 |
39 | ARELLANO GRANELL, RAÚL Independent |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
0:20:38 |
0:20:38 |
04:08 |
40 | REDONDO SÁNCHEZ-CAMB, SERGI C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
10 |
Senior masc |
0:20:39 |
0:20:31 |
04:06 |
41 | GUILLEM FERRER, ALBERTO C. Jugant a córrer Dénia |
11 |
Senior masc |
0:20:44 |
0:20:23 |
04:05 |
42 | LUCHORO BAÑOS, DAVID Independent |
12 |
Senior masc |
0:20:54 |
0:20:47 |
04:09 |
43 | IVANKIV, NINA C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Senior fem |
0:20:54 |
0:20:48 |
04:10 |
44 | VILLAR GALIANO, ANTONIO JOSE C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
0:20:55 |
0:20:48 |
04:10 |
45 | ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT C. A. Ondara |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
0:21:04 |
0:20:59 |
04:12 |
46 | SEGURA CRUZ, SHEYLA C. A. Publidom |
5 |
Senior fem |
0:21:05 |
0:20:59 |
04:12 |
47 | SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J. C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
0:21:07 |
0:20:57 |
04:11 |
48 | MARIN, JAVIER Independent |
13 |
Senior masc |
0:21:07 |
0:20:57 |
04:11 |
49 | CERULUS GALLEGO, VICTOR C. A. Benidorm |
14 |
Senior masc |
0:21:10 |
0:21:02 |
04:12 |
50 | PUIG MAS, XEXU C. A. Nexo Team |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
0:21:20 |
0:21:20 |
04:16 |
51 | BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR Independent |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
0:21:33 |
0:21:24 |
04:17 |
52 | POLO GONZÁLEZ, EVA C. A. Bèrnia |
6 |
Senior fem |
0:21:34 |
0:21:24 |
04:17 |
53 | CARRIÓ CAMARÓ, CRISTINA C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
0:21:39 |
0:21:32 |
04:18 |
54 | YUSTE CATALÁ, VANESSA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
0:21:39 |
0:21:18 |
04:16 |
55 | ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO C. Dénia Corre |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
0:21:46 |
0:21:42 |
04:20 |
56 | SENDRA SANCHEZ, YOLANDA C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
0:21:50 |
0:21:46 |
04:21 |
57 | ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME C. A. Publidom |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
0:21:52 |
0:21:45 |
04:21 |
58 | SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC G. E. La Carena La Font |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
0:21:53 |
0:21:51 |
04:22 |
59 | TUR PRATS, RANIA Independent |
7 |
Senior fem |
0:21:59 |
0:21:53 |
04:23 |
60 | FORNÉS CATALÀ, AINA C. A. Dianium |
8 |
Senior fem |
0:22:03 |
0:21:57 |
04:23 |
61 | ERN BLANCO, SIMON C. A. Ondara |
15 |
Senior masc |
0:22:10 |
0:22:08 |
04:26 |
62 | VEGA, LUCAS Independent |
16 |
Senior masc |
0:22:11 |
0:22:07 |
04:25 |
63 | PIRIS, JOSE VICENTE Independent |
17 |
Senior masc |
0:22:13 |
0:22:07 |
04:25 |
64 | AMBLER, LOUISA C. A. Corremundos |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
0:22:15 |
0:22:13 |
04:27 |
65 | NOGUERA DURÁ, VICTORIA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
9 |
Senior fem |
0:22:16 |
0:21:54 |
04:23 |
66 | RUIZ MICÓ, FRANCISCO G. Muntanya l'Alforí |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
0:22:28 |
0:22:27 |
04:29 |
67 | RIPOLL RIBES, JAVIER C. Jugant a córrer Dénia |
18 |
Senior masc |
0:22:29 |
0:22:07 |
04:25 |
68 | PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DEL MAR C. A. Benidorm |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
0:22:32 |
0:22:28 |
04:30 |
69 | GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL C. Dénia Corre |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
0:22:39 |
0:22:28 |
04:30 |
70 | CRESPO DOMENECH, CARLOS Independent |
19 |
Senior masc |
0:22:47 |
0:22:33 |
04:31 |
71 | LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
20 |
Senior masc |
0:22:48 |
0:22:41 |
04:32 |
72 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
10 |
Senior fem |
0:22:59 |
0:22:59 |
04:36 |
73 | BARBERA VILLAROYA, GLORIA Independent |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
0:23:09 |
0:22:58 |
04:36 |
74 | ROMANS NOGUERA, MIGUEL Independent |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
0:23:10 |
0:22:44 |
04:33 |
75 | QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Independent |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
0:23:11 |
0:23:11 |
04:38 |
76 | BAUTISTA SOLDEVILA, ADRIÁN Independent |
21 |
Senior masc |
0:23:17 |
0:23:04 |
04:37 |
77 | SCHULZ, PATRIC Independent |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
0:23:22 |
0:23:15 |
04:39 |
78 | BISHOP, JONATHAN C. A. Corremundos |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
0:23:30 |
0:23:25 |
04:41 |
79 | BENEYTO ABAD, FRANC C. Jugant a córrer Dénia |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
0:23:31 |
0:23:10 |
04:38 |
80 | PERRETTI, MONICA GABRIELA C. Dénia Corre |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
0:23:44 |
0:23:40 |
04:44 |
81 | PASTOR SOLER, VICEN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
0:23:46 |
0:23:25 |
04:41 |
82 | ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE C. Dénia Corre |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
0:23:47 |
0:23:36 |
04:43 |
83 | MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI C. A. Ondara |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
0:23:54 |
0:23:54 |
04:47 |
84 | MONGE SERRANO, JUAN JOSE Independent |
22 |
Senior masc |
0:23:58 |
0:23:58 |
04:48 |
85 | MARTINEZ LOZANO, LUCAS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
0:24:00 |
0:23:54 |
04:47 |
86 | BREA ZAMORA, ADRIAN Independent |
23 |
Senior masc |
0:24:04 |
0:24:00 |
04:48 |
87 | WEISS, CHRISTIAN Independent |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
0:24:05 |
0:23:57 |
04:47 |
88 | IVANKIV, IRYNA C. A. Publidom |
11 |
Senior fem |
0:24:07 |
0:24:01 |
04:48 |
89 | SENDRA ROVIRA, VICENTE C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
0:24:15 |
0:24:01 |
04:48 |
90 | TORRES JORRO, MONICA C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
0:24:15 |
0:23:59 |
04:48 |
91 | PI MATURANO, CELESTE Independent |
12 |
Senior fem |
0:24:16 |
0:23:53 |
04:47 |
92 | GRAN JUSTICIA, MARTA Independent |
13 |
Senior fem |
0:24:20 |
0:24:15 |
04:51 |