P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat |
Categoria |
Temps oficial |
Temps real |
T/KM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÁNGEL HERRERA SOTO C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Correr masc |
0:26:40 |
0:26:40 |
03:49 |
2 | AUDREY DAVID C. USEAB Running |
1 |
Correr fem |
0:27:41 |
0:27:40 |
03:57 |
3 | SEBASTIÀ CABRERA MARTÍNEZ C. A. Bèrnia |
2 |
Correr masc |
0:28:14 |
0:28:10 |
04:01 |
4 | FRAN LÓPEZ BOLUFER Independent |
3 |
Correr masc |
0:29:38 |
0:29:37 |
04:14 |
5 | JOSE MONEVA ROCA Independent |
4 |
Correr masc |
0:29:42 |
0:29:34 |
04:13 |
6 | DARÍO GRIMALT MONFORT Independent |
5 |
Correr masc |
0:30:26 |
0:30:25 |
04:21 |
7 | JOSÉ AUGUSTO NAVARRO PINTO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
6 |
Correr masc |
0:30:30 |
0:30:25 |
04:21 |
8 | JOAN PRIETO ALMIÑANA Independent |
7 |
Correr masc |
0:30:56 |
0:30:50 |
04:24 |
9 | ALEJO MONSERRAT ROIG C. A. La Xara |
8 |
Correr masc |
0:31:02 |
0:31:02 |
04:26 |
10 | KIKO VIVES POQUET Independent |
9 |
Correr masc |
0:31:04 |
0:30:59 |
04:26 |
11 | PAU ROMERO BORRÁS Independent |
10 |
Correr masc |
0:31:04 |
0:31:00 |
04:26 |
12 | FRANCESC VICENT ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA C. A. Ondara |
11 |
Correr masc |
0:31:14 |
0:31:11 |
04:27 |
13 | PABLO DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ C. A. Publidom |
12 |
Correr masc |
0:31:54 |
0:31:53 |
04:33 |
14 | SHEYLA SEGURA CRUZ C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Correr fem |
0:31:55 |
0:31:54 |
04:33 |
15 | RAFAEL SANCHEZ VALVERDE Independent |
13 |
Correr masc |
0:31:55 |
0:31:53 |
04:33 |
16 | DANIEL GRIMALT MOLL C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
14 |
Correr masc |
0:32:23 |
0:32:19 |
04:37 |
17 | MARIA SANCHEZ C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
3 |
Correr fem |
0:32:38 |
0:32:36 |
04:39 |
18 | AGUSTIN PIERA AMOR G. R. Real de Gandia |
15 |
Correr masc |
0:32:54 |
0:32:47 |
04:41 |
19 | SIMON ERN BLANCO C. A. Ondara |
16 |
Correr masc |
0:33:05 |
0:33:03 |
04:43 |
20 | JAUME FUENTES C. A. Bèrnia |
17 |
Correr masc |
0:33:18 |
0:33:12 |
04:45 |
21 | JORDI SALVADOR PONS Independent |
18 |
Correr masc |
0:33:19 |
0:33:14 |
04:45 |
22 | MARSHA VANTHULL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
4 |
Correr fem |
0:33:26 |
0:33:25 |
04:46 |
23 | JOSE LUIS FORNÉS MARTÍNEZ Independent |
19 |
Correr masc |
0:33:32 |
0:33:22 |
04:46 |
24 | ANNA PUIGCERVER PÉREZ Independent |
5 |
Correr fem |
0:33:32 |
0:33:29 |
04:47 |
25 | NAILA PEREZ SASTRE C. A. Cametes |
6 |
Correr fem |
0:33:32 |
0:33:30 |
04:47 |
26 | SINDO ABELLAN MARTI C. Dénia Corre |
20 |
Correr masc |
0:33:52 |
0:33:46 |
04:49 |
27 | SINDO ABELLAN MORENO C. Dénia Corre |
21 |
Correr masc |
0:33:52 |
0:33:46 |
04:49 |
28 | VÍCTOR PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ C. A. Ondara |
22 |
Correr masc |
0:34:05 |
0:33:57 |
04:51 |
29 | JOSE GABRIEL VILLAR GÓMEZ Independent |
23 |
Correr masc |
0:34:06 |
0:34:01 |
04:52 |
30 | AINHOA MARTINEZ C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
7 |
Correr fem |
0:34:10 |
0:34:09 |
04:53 |
31 | RICHARD POLLE C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
24 |
Correr masc |
0:34:24 |
0:34:22 |
04:55 |
32 | YOLANDA GÓMEZ Independent |
8 |
Correr fem |
0:34:42 |
0:34:39 |
04:57 |
33 | VICEN PASTOR SOLER C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
9 |
Correr fem |
0:35:19 |
0:35:15 |
05:02 |
34 | ALEJANDRO DÍEZ JAQUERO Independent |
25 |
Correr masc |
0:35:39 |
0:35:35 |
05:05 |
35 | HENRIK ALMERS Independent |
26 |
Correr masc |
0:35:43 |
0:35:41 |
05:06 |
36 | MANDY MACLAREN Independent |
10 |
Correr fem |
0:35:53 |
0:35:44 |
05:06 |
37 | IVAN SERVER GARCIA C. Senderista Ondara |
27 |
Correr masc |
0:36:02 |
0:35:57 |
05:08 |
38 | ESTER FELIPE BONEU Independent |
11 |
Correr fem |
0:36:09 |
0:36:04 |
05:09 |
39 | DAVID MOLL MONTES Independent |
28 |
Correr masc |
0:36:23 |
0:36:20 |
05:11 |
40 | JAVIER FERNANDEZ OLIVER Independent |
29 |
Correr masc |
0:36:43 |
0:36:33 |
05:13 |
41 | MAGALI ELIZABET MOREIRA BARZOLA C. A. Cametes |
12 |
Correr fem |
0:37:30 |
0:37:28 |
05:21 |
42 | JOSE VICENTE CRUANYES GAVILÀ Independent |
30 |
Correr masc |
0:38:10 |
0:38:08 |
05:27 |
43 | MONICA SANTOS CUENCA Independent |
13 |
Correr fem |
0:39:06 |
0:39:01 |
05:34 |
44 | LUIS MARCELO ARRUA Independent |
31 |
Correr masc |
0:39:09 |
0:38:58 |
05:34 |
45 | PERE GINER ORTOLÀ Independent |
32 |
Correr masc |
0:39:11 |
0:39:03 |
05:35 |
46 | ESTHER SEPÚLVEDA C. A. Gata |
14 |
Correr fem |
0:39:17 |
0:39:14 |
05:36 |
47 | PAQUI SANCHIS MONCHO Independent |
15 |
Correr fem |
0:39:29 |
0:39:24 |
05:38 |
48 | PEP CASELLES MIRALLES Independent |
33 |
Correr masc |
0:39:29 |
0:39:19 |
05:37 |
49 | JOSÉ LUIS MAS ESCRIVA Independent |
34 |
Correr masc |
0:39:30 |
0:39:30 |
05:39 |
50 | JUAN PALONÉS SESER C. A. Ondara |
35 |
Correr masc |
0:39:47 |
0:39:42 |
05:40 |