P. Gral. |
Pos. Absol. |
Nombre |
Categoria |
Tiempo oficial |
min / 100 m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | ÁNGELA CERDÁN GRAN C. NaturalSwim Master Petrer |
Master 40 fem |
0:26:07 |
01:25 |
9 | 2 | MARTA BERRIO GONZALEZ C. NaturalSwim Master Petrer |
Master 40 fem |
0:28:34 |
01:33 |
12 | 3 | CARLA CANTERO OCHOA C. NaturalSwim Master Petrer |
Senior fem |
0:29:53 |
01:37 |
15 | 4 | MARINA LUCÍA GANDÍA IVARS C. Natació Benissa |
Senior fem |
0:30:06 |
01:38 |
28 | 5 | SARA LÓPEZ DAMAS C. T. Rehab Esport Team |
Senior fem |
0:32:31 |
01:45 |
29 | 6 | ELYOENAI RAMIREZ SANDOVAL Independent |
Master 40 fem |
0:32:37 |
01:46 |
48 | 7 | SARA IVARS SIGNES C. Natació Benissa |
Master 30 fem |
0:34:38 |
01:52 |
54 | 8 | MARIA IVARS SIGNES C. Natació Benissa |
Master 30 fem |
0:34:57 |
01:53 |
57 | 9 | NÀDIA CRESPO ESQUERDO Independent |
Senior fem |
0:35:33 |
01:55 |
58 | 10 | LYDIA MARIA JUAN SALAZAR Independent |
Master 30 fem |
0:35:53 |
01:56 |
59 | 11 | MARÍA ISABEL VICENTE LOPEZ C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
Master 50 fem |
0:35:56 |
01:57 |
60 | 12 | MJOSÉ PADILLA PAULA Independent |
Master 40 fem |
0:36:31 |
01:58 |
62 | 13 | EVA ANDRADES BAÑULS Independent |
Master 40 fem |
0:36:37 |
01:59 |
63 | 14 | ANA BAYDAL PASTOR C. Natació Benissa |
Master 50 fem |
0:36:49 |
01:59 |
65 | 15 | SUSANA ALBELDA SANCHO C. Natació i Esports Gandia |
Master 40 fem |
0:37:11 |
02:01 |
69 | 16 | ROCIO MARCO PITARCH C. Natación Riba-Roja |
Master 30 fem |
0:38:09 |
02:04 |
71 | 17 | ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLO C. T. Tri-Mundos |
Senior fem |
0:38:19 |
02:04 |
73 | 18 | PILAR LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ G. R. Real de Gandia |
Master 50 fem |
0:39:34 |
02:08 |
75 | 19 | CARMEN GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ C. Natación Riba-Roja |
Master 50 fem |
0:39:44 |
02:09 |
76 | 20 | ANA LUCÍA DÁVALOS OBANDO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
Master 40 fem |
0:39:50 |
02:09 |
77 | 21 | CRISTINA BARRERA PUIGDOLLERS C. N. Nadacansinos |
Master 40 fem |
0:39:52 |
02:09 |
78 | 22 | ANNIE BUTLER C. T. Tri-Mundos |
Master + 60 fe |
0:39:52 |
02:09 |
79 | 23 | CRISTINA LÓPEZ ALONSO Independent |
Master 40 fem |
0:40:22 |
02:11 |
80 | 24 | LOUISA AMBLER C. T. Tri-Mundos |
Master + 60 fe |
0:40:44 |
02:12 |
81 | 25 | KATIA BOLINSKI C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
Master + 60 fe |
0:40:51 |
02:12 |
82 | 26 | ANA MARIA MARCO ALONSO Independent |
Master 40 fem |
0:40:52 |
02:13 |
83 | 27 | CRISTINA TUDELA ESTEVE C. N. Travies@s |
Master 50 fem |
0:40:58 |
02:13 |
85 | 28 | PATRICIA GERMES ALVAREZ C. Natación Riba-Roja |
Master 40 fem |
0:42:18 |
02:17 |
86 | 29 | MARIA SAGRARIO SORIANO BORJA C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
Master 50 fem |
0:42:46 |
02:19 |
87 | 30 | FANI BUIGUES MENGUAL C. Natació Benissa |
Master 50 fem |
0:42:46 |
02:19 |
88 | 31 | MAYTE BENEDITO BALAGUER C. Natació Benissa |
Master + 60 fe |
0:42:48 |
02:19 |
90 | 32 | GLORÍA SOFIA ZARRUK GÓMEZ Independent |
Master 50 fem |
0:43:21 |
02:21 |
91 | 33 | CLAUDIA BAUER Independent |
Master 30 fem |
0:43:43 |
02:22 |
94 | 34 | MILAGROS BISQUERT SALVÀ C. Natació Benissa |
Master + 60 fe |
0:45:41 |
02:28 |
95 | 35 | NICOLETA STANCIU C. NaturalSwim Master Petrer |
Master 30 fem |
0:46:13 |
02:30 |
97 | 36 | CONXA MARTÍNEZ DENIA Independent |
Master 50 fem |
0:47:56 |
02:35 |
102 | 37 | CONCEPCIÓN BERNABEU GISBERT C. D. Finisher |
Master 40 fem |
0:51:47 |
02:48 |