P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat |
Categoria |
Temps oficial |
Temps real |
T/KM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | JOEL ESCRIVÁ PARDO Independent |
91 |
Senior masc |
1:00:08 |
0:59:39 |
06:31 |
602 | ALEJO MONSERRAT ROIG C. A. La Xara |
127 |
Parelles |
1:00:13 |
0:59:52 |
06:33 |
603 | YELENA FUENTES RAMÍREZ C. A. La Xara |
127 |
Parelles |
1:00:13 |
0:59:52 |
06:33 |
604 | CONCHIN GARCÍA VALLES Independent |
128 |
Parelles |
1:00:21 |
0:59:49 |
06:32 |
605 | ROBERTO MARTÍN CONDE C. A. la Vall d´Uixo |
128 |
Parelles |
1:00:21 |
0:59:49 |
06:32 |
606 | EDU ALBEROLA SOTOCA Independent |
129 |
Parelles |
1:00:33 |
1:00:33 |
06:37 |
607 | SARAY FAJARDO SAINES C. A. La Valldigna |
129 |
Parelles |
1:00:33 |
0:59:57 |
06:33 |
608 | ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
22 |
Vet. C fem |
1:00:38 |
1:00:11 |
06:35 |
609 | ROSER SÒRIA MONZÓ Independent |
130 |
Parelles |
1:00:40 |
1:00:03 |
06:34 |
610 | JAUME PEIRÓ COLLADO Independent |
130 |
Parelles |
1:00:41 |
1:00:03 |
06:34 |
611 | LUCÍA CASTILLO BOSCÀ C. A. Porcs Senglars |
2 |
Juvenil fem |
1:00:47 |
1:00:18 |
06:35 |
612 | SARA TAVALLO PEIRÓ Independent |
3 |
Juvenil fem |
1:00:48 |
1:00:18 |
06:35 |
613 | RAFAEL TAVALLO BALBASTRE C. A. Safor - Teika |
36 |
Vet. C masc |
1:00:48 |
1:00:18 |
06:35 |
614 | ERNESTO BURGUERA NAVARRO G. Córrer Almoines |
131 |
Parelles |
1:01:02 |
1:00:43 |
06:38 |
615 | ANA SIMARRO APARISI G. Córrer Almoines |
131 |
Parelles |
1:01:02 |
1:00:43 |
06:38 |
616 | ALFREDO HUET ROBLEDILLO C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
132 |
Parelles |
1:01:07 |
1:00:36 |
06:37 |
617 | ANNA RIPOLL FONS C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
132 |
Parelles |
1:01:07 |
1:00:36 |
06:37 |
618 | AMPARO MARTINEZ PELLICER C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
23 |
Vet. C fem |
1:01:08 |
1:00:38 |
06:38 |
619 | JUAN LUIS ROSSELLÓ COGOI Independent |
133 |
Parelles |
1:01:09 |
1:00:53 |
06:39 |
620 | ARACELI CHORNET ADSUAR Independent |
133 |
Parelles |
1:01:09 |
1:00:53 |
06:39 |
621 | BLANCA SALINAS DE AZEVEDO Independent |
134 |
Parelles |
1:01:15 |
1:00:46 |
06:38 |
622 | GABRIEL MARTÍNEZ PEIRÓ Independent |
134 |
Parelles |
1:01:15 |
1:00:45 |
06:38 |
623 | ANGELA FUSTER AGUG G. E. La Carena La Font |
23 |
Senior fem |
1:01:19 |
1:00:50 |
06:39 |
624 | VICENT FUSTER FUSTER G. E. La Carena La Font |
55 |
Vet. D masc |
1:01:19 |
1:00:51 |
06:39 |
625 | REME BELTRÁN TAMARIT C. Córrer Peus Quets Sueca |
8 |
Vet. D fem |
1:01:22 |
1:00:58 |
06:40 |
626 | MARIA JOSÉ SANZ VIÑOLES Independent |
9 |
Vet. D fem |
1:01:22 |
1:00:59 |
06:40 |
627 | CARMEN GIMENEZ GINESTAR Independent |
135 |
Parelles |
1:01:27 |
1:01:10 |
06:41 |
628 | JUAN SOLER FAYOS Independent |
135 |
Parelles |
1:01:28 |
1:01:09 |
06:41 |
629 | MARIA ROSA MESTRE SOLANES C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
136 |
Parelles |
1:01:34 |
1:01:03 |
06:40 |
630 | LUIS FERRANDO BERNAT C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
136 |
Parelles |
1:01:34 |
1:01:02 |
06:40 |
631 | CECILIA ESTREMERA MARTINEZ Independent |
137 |
Parelles |
1:01:36 |
1:01:21 |
06:42 |
632 | CECILIA ESTREMERA MARTINEZ Independent |
137 |
Parelles |
1:01:36 |
1:01:20 |
06:42 |
633 | JOSE ANTONIO MORENO RODRIGUEZ Independent |
138 |
Parelles |
1:01:40 |
1:01:06 |
06:41 |
634 | SUSANA SANZ SANZ C. A. Vila d´ Alaquàs |
138 |
Parelles |
1:01:40 |
1:01:07 |
06:41 |
635 | JORDI ESCRIHUELA CORELLA Independent |
139 |
Parelles |
1:01:46 |
1:01:31 |
06:43 |
636 | NOEMI ROSELLÓ MIÑANA Independent |
139 |
Parelles |
1:01:46 |
1:01:31 |
06:43 |
637 | VALERIÀ LÓPEZ C. D. l´ Espenta |
140 |
Parelles |
1:01:46 |
1:01:14 |
06:42 |
638 | LAURA BOLO C. D. l´ Espenta |
140 |
Parelles |
1:01:46 |
1:01:14 |
06:42 |
639 | LARA PEREZ MONZO Independent |
24 |
Senior fem |
1:01:47 |
1:01:17 |
06:42 |
640 | JOANA FUSTER PEREZ Independent |
4 |
Juvenil fem |
1:01:47 |
1:01:17 |
06:42 |
641 | ÁNGELES GAVILA MONSERRAT Independent |
14 |
Vet. B fem |
1:02:03 |
1:01:27 |
06:43 |
642 | ANA ESTALRICH C. Millor Grup Running Experience |
10 |
Vet. A fem |
1:02:03 |
1:01:25 |
06:43 |
643 | MARÍA JESÚS FLUIXÀ I OLMOS C. Millor Grup Running Experience |
10 |
Vet. D fem |
1:02:03 |
1:01:27 |
06:43 |
644 | JOSE MIGUEL MELLINAS C. D. l´ Espenta |
141 |
Parelles |
1:02:12 |
1:01:37 |
06:44 |
645 | MARIAN VIDA C. D. l´ Espenta |
141 |
Parelles |
1:02:12 |
1:01:37 |
06:44 |
646 | MARI CARMEN ROSELLÓ TACHÓ C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
24 |
Vet. C fem |
1:02:15 |
1:01:55 |
06:46 |
647 | TONI BAS MORAGUES C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
56 |
Vet. D masc |
1:02:15 |
1:01:56 |
06:46 |
648 | CARMEN COLL TORMO C. A. Ontinyent |
142 |
Parelles |
1:02:21 |
1:02:04 |
06:47 |
649 | RAFA GIL GANDÍA C. A. Ontinyent |
142 |
Parelles |
1:02:21 |
1:02:05 |
06:47 |
650 | MARIO RIBES CUELLO C. Millor Grup Running Experience |
37 |
Vet. C masc |
1:02:24 |
1:01:43 |
06:45 |
651 | PAULA FRASQUET PELLICER C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
143 |
Parelles |
1:02:38 |
1:02:09 |
06:48 |
652 | ADRIÀ SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
143 |
Parelles |
1:02:38 |
1:02:10 |
06:48 |
653 | TERE MIRALLES C. Millor Grup Running Experience |
11 |
Vet. D fem |
1:02:40 |
1:02:03 |
06:47 |
654 | TERE COSTA SOLER C. Millor Grup Running Experience |
12 |
Vet. D fem |
1:02:40 |
1:02:04 |
06:47 |
655 | DIANA FRANQUEZA ROBLES C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
144 |
Parelles |
1:03:12 |
1:02:38 |
06:51 |
656 | JOSE CARLOS BOLTA NAYA C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
144 |
Parelles |
1:03:12 |
1:02:39 |
06:51 |
657 | ANTONIA SALVÀ MULET C. A. Corremundos |
145 |
Parelles |
1:03:16 |
1:02:54 |
06:52 |
658 | JOAN FRANCESC CASELLES LLOBELL C. A. Corremundos |
145 |
Parelles |
1:03:16 |
1:02:55 |
06:53 |
659 | MÓNICA CORTÉS FEMENÍA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
25 |
Vet. C fem |
1:03:18 |
1:02:58 |
06:53 |
660 | RICARDO JUAN MOLINA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
146 |
Parelles |
1:03:23 |
1:03:03 |
06:53 |
661 | TOÑI SOLER CRUAÑES C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
146 |
Parelles |
1:03:23 |
1:03:05 |
06:54 |
662 | JOSE JAIME ORTIZ SELLES C. A. Publidom |
147 |
Parelles |
1:03:26 |
1:02:51 |
06:52 |
663 | TERESA FDEZ-NESPRAL C. A. Publidom |
147 |
Parelles |
1:03:26 |
1:02:50 |
06:52 |
664 | MARIA MORANT LLORCA Independent |
11 |
Vet. A fem |
1:03:28 |
1:03:04 |
06:54 |
665 | GENARO GREGORI ORELLANA C. D. l´ Espenta |
148 |
Parelles |
1:03:28 |
1:02:55 |
06:53 |
666 | PILAR ARLANDIS COLLADO C. D. l´ Espenta |
148 |
Parelles |
1:03:29 |
1:02:54 |
06:52 |
667 | JOAN MORANT LLORCA G. Córrer Almoines |
92 |
Senior masc |
1:03:29 |
1:03:05 |
06:54 |
668 | MARINA ORIHUEL PECHUAN Independent |
149 |
Parelles |
1:03:29 |
1:03:05 |
06:54 |
669 | RAÜL DOMÍNGUEZ CASCANT Independent |
149 |
Parelles |
1:03:29 |
1:03:05 |
06:54 |
670 | VICENTE ESTEVE PONS C. D. l´ Espenta |
150 |
Parelles |
1:03:35 |
1:03:35 |
06:57 |
671 | MARIA AMPARO SORIANO GALINDO C. D. l´ Espenta |
150 |
Parelles |
1:03:35 |
1:03:35 |
06:57 |
672 | JOSE MANUEL BOLO GRACIA C. D. l´ Espenta |
151 |
Parelles |
1:03:38 |
1:03:04 |
06:54 |
673 | MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ MARTINEZ C. D. l´ Espenta |
151 |
Parelles |
1:03:38 |
1:03:04 |
06:54 |
674 | JAVIER SALELLES MATEU C. D. l´ Espenta |
152 |
Parelles |
1:03:38 |
1:03:04 |
06:54 |
675 | ANNA PARRAGA SALORT C. D. l´ Espenta |
152 |
Parelles |
1:03:41 |
1:03:07 |
06:54 |
676 | DIANA AUGUSTINA SCURTU Independent |
153 |
Parelles |
1:08:40 |
1:08:05 |
07:26 |
677 | SERGIO IVARS LÓPEZ Independent |
153 |
Parelles |
1:08:40 |
1:08:05 |
07:26 |
678 | JESUS BLAS JUAN ESCRIVA C. D. l´ Espenta |
154 |
Parelles |
1:09:57 |
1:09:21 |
07:35 |
679 | ELSA TAMAYO PLAZA C. D. l´ Espenta |
154 |
Parelles |
1:09:57 |
1:09:22 |
07:35 |
680 | FERNANDO FRAU CAMPOY Independent |
155 |
Parelles |
1:10:01 |
1:09:23 |
07:35 |
681 | ALICIA MARTÍNEZ MOLINA Independent |
25 |
Senior fem |
1:10:01 |
1:09:23 |
07:35 |
682 | LAURA JORDA TOMAS Independent |
155 |
Parelles |
1:10:01 |
1:09:23 |
07:35 |
683 | RAQUEL SARIÓ SALOM Independent |
26 |
Vet. C fem |
1:10:55 |
1:10:17 |
07:41 |
684 | JOSE GONZÁLEZ MESTRE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
156 |
Parelles |
1:11:42 |
1:11:42 |
07:50 |
685 | XELO DURÁN SASTRE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
156 |
Parelles |
1:11:42 |
1:11:22 |
07:48 |
686 | TERE CAUDELI MILLET C. D. l´ Espenta |
13 |
Vet. D fem |
1:16:12 |
1:15:45 |
08:17 |
687 | PEPE MOLL GARRIGÓS C. A. Publidom |
57 |
Vet. D masc |
1:16:12 |
1:15:46 |
08:17 |